Meldeliste Damen

Team Verein
Arnholdt - Schumacher DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - Dresdner SSV
Aulenbrock - Schneider SV Bad Laer - TSV Frankenberg
Basan - Domroese 1.VC Stralsund - Oststeinbeker SV
Behlen - Krebs SC Strande - MTV Hildesheim
Behrens - Glenzke USC Münster - VCO Berlin
Bieneck - Ferger SWE Volley-Team Erfurt - SV Bayer W.
ieneck - Großner Berlin Recycling Volleys
Brinker - Weiß Montichiari - Schweriner SC
Büttner - Fedosova SV Lohhof
Culav - Seyfferth Hamburger SV - Trikot.com Beach-.
Eggert - Laggner TSV Herrsching - Wiwa
Fröhlich - Rosko VC Olympia - -ohne-
Gernert - Kiesling VC Olympia Berlin - TG Bad Soden
Heinemann - Matthes VFL Weimar 90 - TSV Frohsinn Seif.
Hoja - Reich VV Schwerte - Dshs Snowtrex Köln
Höppner - Kotzan TSV Rudow 1860 - Vivantes S. Berlin
Hüttermann - Ottens STV Hünxe - BSV Ostbevern
Ittlinger - Weiland SV Lohhof
Karnbaum - Niemczyk NawaRo Straubing
Koloseus - Seeber MTV Stuttgart
Körtzinger - Nestler VC Olympia Hamburg - VC Olympia Berlin
Kovarova - Weidl TSV Sonthofen
Mersmann - Schneider TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Overländer - Overländer TV Gladbeck
Preußer - Schrieverhoff DSHS SnowTrex Köln
Schillerwein - Tillmann VC Bottrop 90 - USC Münster

Meldeliste Herren

Team Verein
Bakumovski - Schweikart Besiktas Istanbul - DJK Augsburg
Becker - Romund TSC Münster - TSC Münster
Beck - Noack TSV Grafing
Begemann - Karpa VC Olympia Hamburg
Bergmann - Harms TC Hameln
Betzien - Wacker VCO Berlin - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
Bevers - Geukes TSG Solingen Volleys - TuB Bocholt
Böckermann - Flüggen Der Club an der Alster
Burda - Engemann TVA Fischenich
Burkard - Ellmrich TSV Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl
Dollinger - Wickler VFR Garching - Beachclub2000 e.V./TV Bad Tölz
Doranth - Höfer GCDW Herrsching
Erdmann - Matysik VC Olympia Berlin
Essing - Scholten TuB Bocholt
Fuchs - Windscheif Berlin Recycling Volleys - BR Volleys
Gies - Pietzonka TSG Solingen Volleys - TuB Bocholt
Göbert - Mäurer VC Olympia Berlin
Harms - Schneider TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - TV Waldgirmes
Hellmuth - Stadie Vivantes Sportmedizin Berlin
Henke - Hildebrand TV Hörde - Rumelner TV
Hessling - Rübensam VC Dresden - HSG Uni Rostock
Holler - Schröder SV Fellbach - TGM Gonsenheim
Just - Stark TuB Bocholt - Solingen Volleys
Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst Berlin Recycling Volleys - Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Kopfer - Schmitz-Porten TVA Fischenich
Korbach - Wagler TV Feldkirchen
Krippes - Reinhardt BC Dernbach - TGM Mainz Gonsenheim
Kröger - Manzeck VfL Lintorf - 1. VC Norderstedt
Lückemeier - Rudolf SV Fellbach - VC Olympia Berlin
Milo - Peiske ETV Hamburg - SV Esting
Nibbrig - Wernitz TSG Solingen Volleys
Ojeda Dapiaggi USV Potsdam e.V.
Poniewaz - Poniewaz KMTV Eagles Kiel
Schneider - Sprenger SV 91 Binz / SV Warnemünde - VC Stralsund
Schümann - Thole FT Adler Kiel - Eimsbütteler TV
Wolf - Wolf United Volleys

beach-volleyball.de Partner

  • Mikasa
  • Schauinsland Reisen
  • Techniker Beach Tour
  • Die Techniker
  • sportwetten.de