W1: <b>Goller/Ludwig (GER)</b> - Chagas/Santannas (GEO) 2:0 21:9,21:17
W2: Gemise-Fareau/Girodano (FRA) - <B>Brink-Abeler/Jurich (GER)</b> 0:2 18:21,15:21
W3: Montagnolli/Swoboda (AUT) - Van Iersel/Wesselink (NED) 0:2 19:21,12:21
W4: Faure/Sarpaux (FRA) - Kogel-Kadijk/Mooren (NED) 0:2 20:22,19:21
W5: <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> - Renkema/Wiltens (NED) 2:0 21:9,24:22
W6: Nystroem/Nystroem (FIN) - Kuhn/Schwer (SUI) 0:2 17:21,12:21
W7: Hajeckova/Novotna (CZE) - Baburina/Osheyko (UKR) 2:0 25:23,21:15
W8: Grossen/Kayser (SUI) - Mouha/Van Breedam (BEL) 0:2 14:21,16:21
W9: Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) - Alseda-Aizcorbe/ Hopf-Aguilar (ESP) 2:0 21:18,21:12
W10: Koutroumanidou/Tsiartsiani (GRE) - Bratkova/Ukolova (RUS) 2:0 21:19,21:10
W11: <b>Holtwick/Semmler (GER)</b> - Kolocova/Slukova (CZE) 2:1 16:21,21:14,15:8
W12: <b>Claasen/Röder (GER)</b> - Schwaiger/Schwaiger (AUT) 0:2 16:21,16:21
W13: Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR) - Graessli/Zumkehr (SUI) 2:0 22:20,21:19
W14: Gschweidl/Hansel (AUT) - Jursone/Minusa (LAT) 0:2 22:24,19:21
W15: <b>Banck/Guenther (GER)</b> - Alcon/Matveeva (ESP) 2:1 17:21,21:12,15:11
W16: Hanzelova/Tomasekova (SVK) - Arvanity/Karadassiou (GRE) 0:2 9:21,19:21
W17: <b>Goller/Ludwig (GER)</b> - <b>Brink-Abeler/Jurich (GER)</b> 2:1 18:21,21:17,25:23
W18: Van Iersel/Wesselink (NED) - Kogel-Kadijk/Mooren (NED) 2:0 22:20,21:19
W19: <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> - Kuhn/Schwer (SUI) 2:0 22:20,21:16
W20: Hajeckova/Novotna (CZE) - Mouha/ Van Breedam (BEL) 0:2 17:21,22:24
W21: Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) - Koutroumanidou/Tsiartsiani (GRE) 2:0 21:15,21:13
W22: <b>Holtwick/Semmler (GER)</b> - Schwaiger/Schwaiger (AUT) 0:2 20:22,18:21
W23: Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR) - Jursone/Minusa (LAT) 2:0 21:18,21:16
W24: <b>Banck/Guenther (GER)</b> - Arvanity/Karadassiou (GRE) 1:2 23:21,21:23,6:15
W25: Chagas/Santannas (GEO) - Gemise-Fareau/Girodano (FRA) 2:0 21:0,21:0
W26: Montagnolli/Swoboda (AUT) - Faure/Sarpaux (FRA) 2:1 21:16,11:21,15:4
W27: Renkema/Wiltens (NED) - Nystroem/Nystroem (FIN) 2:0 21:18,21:16
W28: Baburina/Osheyko (UKR) - Grossen/Kayser (SUI) 1:2 21:14,15:21,13:15
W29: Alseda-Aizcorbe/ Hopf-Aguilar (ESP) - Bratkova/Ukolova (RUS) 0:2 12:21,12:21
W30: Kolocova/Slukova (CZE) - <b>Claasen/Röder (GER)</b> 0:2 17:21,17:21
W31: Graessli/Zumkehr (SUI) - Gschweidl/Hansel (AUT) 2:1 20:22,21:15,15:10
W32: Alcon/Matveeva (ESP) - Hanzelova/Tomasekova (SVK) 2:1 21:18,14:21,15:10
W33: Chagas/Santannas (GEO) - <b>Banck/Guenther (GER)</b> 2:1 16:21,21:19,15:12
W34: Montagnolli/Swoboda (AUT) - Jursone/Minusa (LAT) 2:0 27:25,21:19
W35: Renkema/Wiltens (NED) - <b>Holtwick/Semmler (GER)</b> 0:2 17:21,13:21
W36: Grossen/Kayser (SUI) - Koutroumanidou/Tsiartsiani (GRE) 0:2 23:25,15:21
W37: Bratkova/Ukolova (RUS) - Hajeckova/Novotna (CZE) 2:1 21:19,25:27,15:12
W38: <b>Claasen/Röder (GER)</b> - Kuhn/Schwer (SUI) 2:1 11:21,21:18,15:11
W39: Graessli/Zumkehr (SUI) - De Kogel-Kadijk/Mooren (NED) 1:2 11:21,21:16,15:17
W40: Alcon/Matveeva (ESP) - <b>Brink-Abeler/Jurich (GER)</b> 0:2 19:21,17:21
W41: <b>Goller/Ludwig (GER)</b> - Van Iersel/Wesselink (NED) 2:0 21:17,21:12
W42: <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> - Mouha/Van Breedam (BEL) 0:2 17:21,15:21
W43: Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) - Schwaiger/Schwaiger (AUT) 1:2 24:22,18:21,11:15
W44: Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR) - Arvanity/Karadassiou (GRE) 2:1 16:21,21:14,15:10
M45: Chagas/Santannas (GEO) - Montagnolli/Swoboda (AUT) 2:0 21:16,21:18
M46: <b>Holtwick/Semmler (GER)</b> - Koutroumanidou/Tsiartsiani (GRE) 0:2 14:21,12:21
M47: Bratkova/Ukolova (RUS) - <b>Claasen/Röder (GER)</b> 1:2 18:21,24:22,10:15
M48: De Kogel-Kadijk/Mooren (NED) - <b>Brink-Abeler/Jurich (GER)</b> 2:1 22:20,23:25,15:9
M49: Chagas/Santannas (GEO) - <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> 0:2 13:21,16:21
M50: Koutroumanidou/Tsiartsiani (GRE) - Van Iersel/Wesselink (NED) 1:2 22:20,13:21,19:21
M51: <b>Claasen/Röder (GER)</b> - Arvanity/Karadassiou (GRE) 1:2 21:18,16:21,11:15
M52: De Kogel-Kadijk/Mooren (NED) - Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) 0:2 18:21,15:21
W53: <b>Goller/Ludwig (GER)</b> - Mouha/Van Breedam (BEL) 2:1 21:19, 18:21,15:13
W54: Schwaiger/Schwaiger (AUT) - Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR) 1:2 21:18,18:21,10:15
M55: <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> - Van Iersel/Wesselink (NED) 2:0 21:16,21:18
M56: Arvanity/Karadassiou (GRE) - Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) 0:2 15:21,20:22
M57: Schwaiger/Schwaiger (AUT) - <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> 0:2 23:25,9:21
M58: Mouha/Van Breedam (BEL) - Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) 0:2 19:21,14:21
M59: <b>Goller/Ludwig (GER)</b> - <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> 2:0 25:23,21:19
M60: Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR) - Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) 0:2 16:21,18:21
M61: <b>Pohl/Rau (GER)</b> - Glesnes/Maaseide (NOR) 0:2 24:26,17:21
M62: <b>Goller/Ludwig (GER)</b> - Hakedal/Torlen (NOR) - 2:0 26:24,22:20

 

 

 

 










aktivola - Das Senioren-Bonusportal