Ergebnisse Männer

Hamburg

Meldeliste -

Team
Kojima / Shindo
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Aravena / Droguett
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Crabb / T. Sander
Nationalität
USA
United States
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Lupo / Ranghieri
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Popov / Reznik
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Poniewaz B. / Poniewaz D.
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Zürcher / Jordan
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Boermans / Immers
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Tocs / Fokerots
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Benzi / Bonifazi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Wang Y. W. / Ch. W. Zhou
Nationalität
CHN
China
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
J. J. Liu / Ch. A. Tao
Nationalität
CHN
China
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Li Zhuoxin / T. Xue
Nationalität
CHN
China
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
HA Likejiang / Wu Jiaxin
Nationalität
CHN
China
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Day / Katriel
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Elazar / Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Sievers / Reinhardt
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Liamin / Myskiv
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Nicolai / Cottafava
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Hörl / Horst
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Patte / Platre
Nationalität
FRA
France
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Carracher / Nicolaidis
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Dumek / Sedlak
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Carambula / Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Sepka / Semerad
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Zdybek / Lewandowski
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Kantor / Rudol
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Henning / Winter
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Renato / Vitor Felipe
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Andre / George
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Berntsen / Mol, H.
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Nõlvak / Tiisaar
Nationalität
EST
Estonia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Heidrich / Dillier
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Evandro / Álvaro Filho
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Seidl, R. / Waller
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Bryl / Losiak
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Krou / Gauthier-Rat
Nationalität
FRA
France
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Kulzer / Lorenz
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Bruno Schmidt / Saymon
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Sowa / Pfretzschner, L.
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Krattiger / Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Schnetzer / Petutschnig
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Rajkovic / Makaric
Nationalität
SRB
Serbia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Ermacora / Pristauz
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Pfretzschner, S. / Huster
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Hartles / Nicklin
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Fuller / O'Dea, S.
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Reid / O'Dea B.
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Perusic / Schweiner
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Doppler / Kunert
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Schachter / Dearing
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Myskiv / Kislytsyn
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Myskiv / Markov
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Krasilnikov / Semenov
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Leshukov / Stoyanovskiy
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Métral / Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Huerta, A. / Reñé
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Åhman / Hellvig
Nationalität
SWE
Sweden
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Ehlers / Wickler
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Cherif / Ahmed
Nationalität
QAT
Qatar
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Herrera / Gavira
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Immers / Van Werkhoven
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Luini / Penninga
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Boermans / de Groot
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Varenhorst / van de Velde
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Bedritis / Rinkevics
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.
Team
Samoilovs / Smedins
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Eintrittspt.
Techpt.