Hamburg

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
3330
2
Team
Andre Loyola Stein George Souto Maior Wanderley
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
3040
3
Team
Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
2960
4
Team
Renato Andrew Lima de Carvalho Vitor Gonçalves Felipe
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2800
5
Team
Marco Grimalt Esteban Grimalt
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
2760
6
Team
Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar
Nationalität
EST
Estonia
Punkte
2320
7
Team
Paolo Nicolai Samuele Cottafava
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2600
8
Team
Bruno Oscar Schmidt Saymon Barbosa Santos
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2580
9
Team
Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2560
10
Team
Robin Seidl Philipp Waller
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
2000
11
Team
Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Enrico Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2080
12
Team
Nils Ehlers Clemens Wickler
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2120
13
Team
Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2000
14
Team
Stefan Boermans Matthew Immers
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1775
15
Team
Michal Bryl Bartosz Losiak
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1900
16
Team
Leon Luini Ruben Penninga
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1510

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2000
2
Team
Stefan Boermans Matthew Immers
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1775
3
Team
Michal Bryl Bartosz Losiak
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1900
4
Team
Piotr Kantor Maciej Rudol
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1600
5
Team
Leon Luini Ruben Penninga
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1510
6
Team
Julian Hörl Alexander Horst
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1620
7
Team
Samuel Schachter Daniel Dearing
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1420
8
Team
Noe Aravena Vicente Orlando Dorguett Torrealba
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
1520
9
Team
Robin Sowa Lukas Pfretzschner, L.
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1500
10
Team
Jakub Sepka Tomas Semerad
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1080
11
Team
Quentin Métral Yves Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1140
12
Team
Davide Benzi Carlo Bonifazi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1080
13
Team
Eylon Elazar Netanel Amiram Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
1040
14
Team
Adrian Heidrich Leo Dillier
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
860
15
Team
Mart Van Werkhoven Dirk Boehlé
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
910
16
Team
Paul Henning Sven Winter
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
700