Ergebnisse Frauen

Kusadasi

Qualifikation

19.05.2022
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
3 Round 1 Makhno, In. / Makhno, Ir.UKR
2:0 21: 11 21: 18
CANMay / Robitaille
08:00 Uhr / Court 2
4 Round 1 Wuttunee / DunnCAN
0:2 13: 21 10: 21
USAKloth / Nuss
08:50 Uhr / Court 3
7 Round 1 Chamereau / VieiraFRA
2:0 21: 15 21: 17
FINSinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
08:50 Uhr / Court 4
8 Round 1 Vasiliauskaite / AndriukaityteLTU
1:2 17: 21 26: 24 12: 15
JPNHasegawa / Sakaguchi
08:50 Uhr / Court CC
11 Round 1 Moreno / Álvarez MESP
2:1 19: 21 21: 18 15: 9
USARace / Hildreth
08:50 Uhr / Court 2
12 Round 1 Fuchs / NoblesUSA
0:2 11: 21 7: 21
USAStockman / Kraft
09:40 Uhr / Court 4
9 Round 1 Gutierrez / QuinteroMEX
2:0 21: 15 21: 19
SWEThurin, T. / Thurin, S.
09:40 Uhr / Court 3
10 Round 1 Piersma E. / van Driel, M.NED
2:0 21: 12 21: 11
CANDormann / Harnett
09:40 Uhr / Court 2
15 Round 1 Kotnik / Lovsin, T.SLO
0:2 13: 21 13: 21
JPNShiba / Take
09:40 Uhr / Court CC
16 Round 1 Toy / GedikogluTUR
0:2 15: 21 16: 21
CHIRivas Zapata / Chris
10:30 Uhr / Court CC
5 Round 1 Bianchin / ScampoliITA
2:0 21: 12 21: 9
NEDDriessen / Tavenier
10:30 Uhr / Court 2
6 Round 1 Ren / NonJPN
0:2 17: 21 17: 21
DENWindeleff / Bisgaard
10:30 Uhr / Court 3
13 Round 1 van Driel, E. / YpmaNED
2:1 15: 21 21: 8 15: 11
FINParkkinen / Prihti
10:30 Uhr / Court 4
14 Round 1 Dave / BarannikISR
0:2
NORHelland-Hansen / Olimstad
11:20 Uhr / Court 4
2 Round 1 Hashimoto / ReikaJPN
2:0 21: 15 21: 8
JPNMurakami / Sakurako
14:00 Uhr / Court 4
18 Round 2 Makhno, In. / Makhno, Ir.UKR
0:2 22: 24 16: 21
USAKloth / Nuss
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
20 Round 2 Chamereau / VieiraFRA
2:0 21: 17 21: 16
JPNHasegawa / Sakaguchi
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
21 Round 2 Gutierrez / QuinteroMEX
0:2 16: 21 13: 21
NEDPiersma E. / van Driel, M.
14:00 Uhr / Court 3
22 Round 2 Moreno / Álvarez MESP
0:2 16: 21 17: 21
USAStockman / Kraft
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
17 Round 2 Megan / NicoleCAN
2:0 22: 20 21: 18
JPNHashimoto / Reika
15:00 Uhr / Court 3
19 Round 2 Bianchin / ScampoliITA
2:0 22: 20 21: 17
DENWindeleff / Bisgaard
15:00 Uhr / Court 4
23 Round 2 van Driel, E. / YpmaNED
0:2 13: 21 11: 21
NORHelland-Hansen / Olimstad
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
24 Round 2 Shiba / TakeJPN
2:0 21: 19 21: 17
CHIRivas Zapata / Chris

Hauptfeld

20.05.2022
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
1Elize Maia / ThamelaBRA
2:0 21: 18 21: 17
NEDPiersma E. / van Driel, M.
08:00 Uhr / Court 2
2Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.SUI
0:2 19: 21 17: 21
CANBrandie / Bukovec
08:00 Uhr / Court 3
3Laboureur / SchulzGER
2:0 21: 15 21: 15
JPNShiba / Take
08:00 Uhr / Court 4
4Quiggle / SchermerhornUSA
1:2 21: 18 15: 21 11: 15
CANMegan / Nicole
08:50 Uhr / Court 2
5Clancy / MariafeAUS
2:0 24: 22 25: 23
FRAChamereau / Vieira
08:50 Uhr / Court CC
6Victoria / TaináBRA
0:2 13: 21 12: 21
CZEHermannova / Stochlova
08:50 Uhr / Court 4
7Tillmann / MüllerGER
1:2 21: 12 17: 21 9: 15
NORHelland-Hansen / Olimstad
08:50 Uhr / Court 3
8Carro / LobatoESP
2:1 17: 21 25: 23 15: 8
POLWojtasik / Kociolek
09:40 Uhr / Court 3
9Borger / SudeGER
0:2 16: 21 16: 21
USAKloth / Nuss
09:40 Uhr / Court 2
10Ittlinger / SchneiderGER
2:0 21: 11 21: 18
AUTSchützenhöfer / Plesiutschnig
09:40 Uhr / Court CC
11Merve C. / GokalpTUR
0:2 10: 21 10: 21
USAStockman / Kraft
09:40 Uhr / Court 4
12Cannon / SponcilUSA
2:0 21: 18 21: 19
ITABianchin / Scampoli
13:00 Uhr / Court 3
13Elize Maia / ThamelaBRA
0:2 17: 21 13: 21
CANBrandie / Bukovec
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
15Laboureur / SchulzGER
1:2 22: 24 21: 19 13: 15
CANMegan / Nicole
13:00 Uhr / Court 4
17Clancy / MariafeAUS
0:2 16: 21 16: 21
CZEHermannova / Stochlova
13:00 Uhr / Court 2
19Helland-Hansen / OlimstadNOR
1:2 21: 16 16: 21 10: 15
ESPCarro / Lobato
14:00 Uhr / Court 3
14Piersma E. / van Driel, M.NED
0:2 20: 22 18: 21
SUIBöbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
16Shiba / TakeJPN
0:2 18: 21 13: 21
USAQuiggle / Schermerhorn
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
21Kloth / NussUSA
0:2 22: 24 19: 21
GERIttlinger / Schneider
14:00 Uhr / Court 4
23Stockman / KraftUSA
1:2 24: 22 19: 21 12: 15
USACannon / Sponcil
15:00 Uhr / Court 3
18Chamereau / VieiraFRA
1:2 23: 25 21: 18 15: 17
BRAVictoria / Tainá
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
20Tillmann / MüllerGER
2:1 22: 24 21: 16 15: 9
POLWojtasik / Kociolek
15:00 Uhr / Court 4
22Borger / SudeGER
2:0 21: 13 21: 18
AUTSchützenhöfer / Plesiutschnig
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
24Merve C. / GokalpTUR
0:2 11: 21 14: 21
ITABianchin / Scampoli
21.05.2022
10:00 Uhr / Court 4
25 Round of 18 Tillmann / MüllerGER
2:0 21: 17 21: 19
BRAVictoria / Tainá
10:00 Uhr / Court 3
26 Round of 18 Borger / SudeGER
2:1 17: 21 23: 21 17: 15
SUIBöbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
29 Round of 16 Stockman / KraftUSA
2:0 21: 13 21: 19
ESPCarro / Lobato
10:00 Uhr / Court 2
30 Round of 16 Quiggle / SchermerhornUSA
0:2 19: 21 13: 21
USACannon / Sponcil
11:00 Uhr / Court 3
31 Round of 16 Hermannova / StochlovaCZE
2:0 21: 17 23: 21
ITABianchin / Scampoli
11:00 Uhr / Court 2
32 Round of 16 Ittlinger / SchneiderGER
2:1 10: 21 21: 14 15: 9
GERLaboureur / Schulz
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
27 Round of 16 Brandie / BukovecCAN
0:2 11: 21 12: 21
GERTillmann / Müller
13:00 Uhr / Court 4
28 Round of 16 Kloth / NussUSA
2:0 21: 17 21: 15
BRAElize Maia / Thamela
13:00 Uhr / Court 3
33 Round of 16 Helland-Hansen / OlimstadNOR
0:2 18: 21 15: 21
AUSClancy / Mariafe
13:00 Uhr / Court 2
34 Round of 16 Borger / SudeGER
2:0 21: 16 21: 11
CANMegan / Nicole
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
36 Quarterfinals Stockman / KraftUSA
0:2 15: 21 16: 21
USACannon / Sponcil
16:00 Uhr / Court CC
37 Quarterfinals Hermannova / StochlovaCZE
0:2 20: 22 19: 21
GERIttlinger / Schneider
18:00 Uhr / Court CC
35 Quarterfinals Tillmann / MüllerGER
0:2 16: 21 14: 21
USAKloth / Nuss
19:00 Uhr / Court CC
38 Quarterfinals Clancy / MariafeAUS
2:0 21: 19 21: 11
GERBorger / Sude
22.05.2022
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
39 Semifinals Kloth / NussUSA
2:0 21: 18 21: 18
USACannon / Sponcil
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
40 Semifinals Ittlinger / SchneiderGER
0:2 23: 25 18: 21
AUSClancy / Mariafe
17:30 Uhr / Court CC
41 Final 3rd Place Cannon / SponcilUSA
2:1 21: 11 17: 21 15: 12
GERIttlinger / Schneider
18:30 Uhr / Court CC
42 Final 1st Place Kloth / NussUSA
2:1 21: 12 17: 21 17: 15
AUSClancy / Mariafe

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Brandie / Bukovec
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:66
Quotient
1.273
2
Team
Elize Maia / Thamela
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
3
Bälle
72:77
Quotient
0.935
3
Team
Böbner / Vergé-Dépré, Z.
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
3
Bälle
79:80
Quotient
0.988
4
Team
Piersma E. / van Driel, M.
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2
Bälle
73:85
Quotient
0.859
Pool B
1
Team
Megan / Nicole
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
4
Bälle
112:103
Quotient
1.087
2
Team
Laboureur / Schulz
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
3
Bälle
98:88
Quotient
1.114
3
Team
Quiggle / Schermerhorn
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
3
Bälle
89:85
Quotient
1.047
4
Team
Shiba / Take
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
2
Bälle
61:84
Quotient
0.726
Pool C
1
Team
Hermannova / Stochlova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:57
Quotient
1.474
2
Team
Clancy / Mariafe
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
3
Bälle
81:87
Quotient
0.931
3
Team
Victoria / Tainá
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
3
Bälle
85:101
Quotient
0.842
4
Team
Chamereau / Vieira
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
2
Bälle
104:109
Quotient
0.954
Pool D
1
Team
Carro / Lobato
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
4
Bälle
109:99
Quotient
1.101
2
Team
Helland-Hansen / Olimstad
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
3
Bälle
95:99
Quotient
0.96
3
Team
Tillmann / Müller
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
3
Bälle
105:97
Quotient
1.082
4
Team
Wojtasik / Kociolek
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
2
Bälle
101:115
Quotient
0.878
Pool E
1
Team
Ittlinger / Schneider
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
4
Bälle
87:70
Quotient
1.243
2
Team
Kloth / Nuss
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
3
Bälle
83:77
Quotient
1.078
3
Team
Borger / Sude
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
3
Bälle
74:73
Quotient
1.014
4
Team
Schützenhöfer / Plesiutschnig
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
2
Bälle
60:84
Quotient
0.714
Pool F
1
Team
Cannon / Sponcil
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
4
Bälle
100:92
Quotient
1.087
2
Team
Stockman / Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
3
Bälle
97:78
Quotient
1.244
3
Team
Bianchin / Scampoli
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
3
Bälle
79:67
Quotient
1.179
4
Team
Merve C. / Gokalp
Nationalität
TUR
Turkey
Punkte
2
Bälle
45:84
Quotient
0.536