2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - Madrid
Qualifikation
12.05.2022
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
1 Round 1 Reid / O'Dea B.NZL2:0
21:
14
21:
13
09:00 Uhr / Court 2
2 Round 1 Peter / HernanVEN2:0
21:
18
21:
12
09:50 Uhr / Court 1
3 Round 1 Klasnic / KolaricSRB1:2
21:
7
17:
21
16:
18
09:50 Uhr / Court 2
4 Round 1 Appelgren / HerrmannSWE0:2
18:
21
16:
21
10:40 Uhr / Court 1
5 Round 1 Pedrosa / CamposPOR2:1
21:
17
17:
21
16:
14
10:40 Uhr / Court 2
6 Round 1 Huster / WüstGER0:2
19:
21
20:
22
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
8 Round 1 Laenen / GosetBEL0:2
19:
21
14:
21
12:20 Uhr / Court 1
7 Round 1 Florczyk / LejawaPOL1:2
18:
21
21:
19
0:
15
16:00 Uhr / Court 1
9 Round 2 Reid / O'Dea B.NZL1:2
21:
15
17:
21
13:
15
16:50 Uhr / Court 1
10 Round 2 Petutschnig / SchnetzerAUT0:2
13:
21
13:
21
17:40 Uhr / Court 1
11 Round 2 Pedrosa / CamposPOR0:2
16:
21
19:
21
18:30 Uhr / Court 1
12 Round 2 Szalankiewicz / CzachorowskiPOL1:2
18:
21
21:
17
10:
15
Hauptfeld
13.05.2022
14.05.2022
08:30 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round of 12 Huerta P. / JiménezESP1:2
21:
17
19:
21
24:
26
09:20 Uhr / Court 1
18 Round of 12 Métral / HaussenerSUI2:1
24:
26
21:
15
15:
9
10:10 Uhr / Court 1
19 Round of 12 Zemljak / Pokeršnik, J.SLO2:0
21:
16
23:
21
11:00 Uhr / Court 1
20 Round of 12 Tocs / FokerotsLAT2:0
22:
20
21:
17
11:50 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Immers / van WerkhovenNED2:1
21:
19
19:
21
15:
12
12:40 Uhr / Court 1
22 Quarterfinals Métral / HaussenerSUI2:1
26:
28
21:
13
15:
11
13:30 Uhr / Court 1
23 Quarterfinals Leitner, L. / KindlAUT1:2
21:
17
18:
21
9:
15
14:20 Uhr / Court 1
24 Quarterfinals Tocs / FokerotsLAT0:2
17:
21
14:
21
17:30 Uhr / Court 1
25 Semifinals Immers / van WerkhovenNED0:2
18:
21
23:
25
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
26 Semifinals Zemljak / Pokeršnik, J.SLO1:2
18:
21
26:
24
14:
16
15.05.2022
10:50 Uhr / Court 1
27 Final 3rd Place Immers / van WerkhovenNED2:1
21:
15
17:
21
15:
11
11:50 Uhr / Court 1
28 Final 1st Place Métral / HaussenerSUI2:1
11:
21
27:
25
15:
13
Pools
Pool A
1
Team
Herrera / Gavira
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:64
Quotient
1.313
2
Team
Zemljak / Pokeršnik, J.
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
3
Bälle
83:82
Quotient
1.012
3
Team
Peter / Hernan
Nationalität
VEN
Venezuela
Punkte
3
Bälle
77:79
Quotient
0.975
4
Team
Miszczuk / Kruk
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
2
Bälle
77:96
Quotient
0.802
Pool B
1
Team
Immers / van Werkhoven
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
4
Bälle
85:63
Quotient
1.349
2
Team
Métral / Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
3
Bälle
79:80
Quotient
0.988
3
Team
Rinkevics / Bedritis
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
3
Bälle
79:81
Quotient
0.975
4
Team
Viera / Gutiérrez M
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2
Bälle
65:84
Quotient
0.774
Pool C
1
Team
Windisch / Dal Corso
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
4
Bälle
94:85
Quotient
1.106
2
Team
Tocs / Fokerots
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
3
Bälle
88:80
Quotient
1.1
3
Team
Stankevicius / Knasas
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
3
Bälle
81:78
Quotient
1.038
4
Team
Pérez / Monfort
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2
Bälle
64:84
Quotient
0.762
Pool D
1
Team
Leitner, L. / Kindl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
4
Bälle
98:90
Quotient
1.089
2
Team
Huerta P. / Jiménez
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
3
Bälle
79:75
Quotient
1.053
3
Team
Friedl, F. / Trummer
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
3
Bälle
75:75
Quotient
1
4
Team
Fuller / O'Dea, S.
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Punkte
2
Bälle
86:98
Quotient
0.878