Maldives

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Elize Secomandi Maia Thamela Coradello Galil
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1940
2
Team
Chantal Laboureur Sarah Schulz
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1840
3
Team
Megan McNamara Nicole McNamara
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1780
4
Team
Lézana Placette Alexia Richard
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1640
5
Team
Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Niina Ahtiainen
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
1630
6
Team
Barbora Hermannová Marie-Sara Stochlova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1620
7
Team
Sarah Schermerhorn Corinne Quiggle
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1620
8
Team
Miki Ishii Sayaka Mizoe
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
1570
9
Team
Taravadee Naraphornrapat Worapeerachayakorn Kongphopsarutawadee
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
1560
10
Team
Emily Stockman Megan Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1450
11
Team
Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1340
12
Team
Sunniva Helland-Hansen Emilie Olimstad
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1220
13
Team
Dorina Klinger Ronja Klinger
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1200
14
Team
Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
1200
15
Team
Tjasa Kotnik Tajda Lovsin
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
1180
16
Team
Lvwen Yuan jie Dong
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1120

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Lingdi Zhu Fan Wang
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1100
2
Team
Jinjin Zeng Xinxin Wang
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1080
3
Team
Xinyi Xia MeiMei Lin
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1080
4
Team
Anniina Parkkinen Sara Sinisalo
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
1000
5
Team
Akiko Hasegawa Yurika Sakaguchi
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
980
6
Team
Varapatsorn Radarong Charanrutwadee Patcharamainaruebhorn
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
980
7
Team
Jessica Gaffney Savannah Simo
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
948
8
Team
Clara Windeleff Sofia Nørager Bisgaard
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
930
9
Team
Clémence Vieira Aline Chamereau
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
840
10
Team
Asami Shiba Takemi Nishibori
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
740
11
Team
Susannah Muno Julia Scoles
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
674
12
Team
Anna Pospisilova Michaela Brinkova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
660
13
Team
Anna-Lena Grüne Louisa Lippmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
640
14
Team
Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Wachowicz
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
620
15
Team
Megumi Murakami Sakurako Fujii
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
540
16
Team
Eva Freiberger Stephanie Wiesmeyr
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
478
17
Team
Anita Dave Yahli Ashush
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
460
18
Team
Violeta Slabakova Katie Horton
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
440
19
Team
Frida Berntsen Oda Løvø Steinsvåg
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
432
20
Team
Megan Gebhard Jade Race
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
410
21
Team
Deahna Kraft Alexandra Wheeler
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
342
22
Team
Hailey Harward Xolani Hodel
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
340
23
Team
Eva Elekova Kristina Harmanova
Nationalität
SVK
Slovakia
Punkte
326
24
Team
Eleonora Sestini Erika Ditta
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
318
25
Team
Lindsey Fuller Kaley Melville
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
240
26
Team
Pia Szewczyk Saofé Duval
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
214
27
Team
Keiko Urata Miharu Kashihara
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
205
28
Team
Alison Mckay Katharine Wuttunee
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
190
29
Team
Miyuki Matsumura Erika Habaguchi
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
190
30
Team
Saki Maruyama Riko Tsujimura
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
96