Maldives

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan
Nationalität
QAT
Qatar
Punkte
2660
2
Team
David Åhman Jonatan Hellvig
Nationalität
SWE
Sweden
Punkte
2200
3
Team
Marco Krattiger Florian Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
2080
4
Team
Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1930
5
Team
Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Enrico Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1840
6
Team
Robin Sowa Lukas Pfretzschner, L.
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1560
7
Team
Izac Carracher Mark Nicolaidis
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1500
8
Team
Alexander Huber Christoph Dressler
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1460
9
Team
Sergiy Popov Eduard Reznik
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
1320
10
Team
Alex Ranghieri Marco Viscovich
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1290
11
Team
Daniele Lupo Francesco Vanni
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1270
12
Team
Juan Virgen Miguel Sarabia Delgado
Nationalität
MEX
Mexico
Punkte
1260
13
Team
Quentin Métral Yves Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1160
14
Team
Patrikas Stankevicius Audrius Knasas
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1160
15
Team
Sajid Ismail Adam Naseem
Nationalität
MDV
Maldives
Punkte
270
16
Team
Julien Lyneel Rémi Bassereau
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Jakub Sepka Tomas Semerad
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1140
2
Team
Davide Benzi Carlo Bonifazi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1120
3
Team
Vaclav Bercik Matyas Dzavoronok
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1100
4
Team
Troy Field Chase Budinger
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1080
5
Team
Eylon Elazar Netanel Amiram Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
1060
6
Team
Miles Evans William Kolinske
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1054
7
Team
Adrian Heidrich Leo Dillier
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
980
8
Team
Markus Mol Jo Gladsøy Sunde
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
900
9
Team
Issa Batrane Frederick Bialokoz
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
880
10
Team
Ardis Bedritis Arturs Rinkevics
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
865
11
Team
Surin Jongklang Banlue Nakprakhong
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
860
12
Team
Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Vinicius Rezende Costa Freitas
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
800
13
Team
Krystof Jan Oliva Tadeas Trousil
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
800
14
Team
Nils Gunnar Ringøen Svein Oddmund Solhaug
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
760
15
Team
Logan Webber Evan Cory
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
760
16
Team
Mathias Seiser Moritz Fabian Kindl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
700
17
Team
Pithak Tipjan Poravid Taovato
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
696
18
Team
Lubos Nemec Marek Jany
Nationalität
SVK
Slovakia
Punkte
660
19
Team
Miles Partain Andrew Benesh
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
640
20
Team
Adam Roberts Cody Caldwell
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
600
21
Team
Mazin Alhashmi Hood Al Jalaboubi
Nationalität
OMA
Oman
Punkte
540
22
Team
Florian Schnetzer Lorenz Petutschnig
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
476
23
Team
Ahmed Alhousni Haitham Alshereiqi
Nationalität
OMA
Oman
Punkte
460
24
Team
River Day Idan Katriel
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
430
25
Team
Jørn Olav Gamlemoen Stian Opsahl
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
280
26
Team
Takumi Takahashi Shiro Furuta
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
250
27
Team
Felix Emilio Ludwig Arpino Emanuele LABATE
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
120
28
Team
Tomer Hadar David Lanciano
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
90
29
Team
Ahmed Mohamed Mohamed Ali
Nationalität
MDV
Maldives
Punkte
72
30
Team
David Lenc Filip Habr
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
44
31
Team
Toshiharu Kojima Shinichi Ide
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
41
32
Team
Marek Ludha Marian Klimo
Nationalität
SVK
Slovakia
Punkte