Torquay | Challenge | Ergebnisse Frauen

Torquay

Qualifikation

23.11.2022
04:00 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round 2 Havelkova / SlukovaCZE
2:0 21: 6 21: 6
AUSKnight / Kendall
04:00 Uhr / Court 3
20 Round 2 Joe / WillieVAN
0:2 11: 21 11: 21
JPNMotomura / Sakai
04:00 Uhr / Court 2
23 Round 2 Habaguchi / MaruyamaJPN
2:0 21: 4 21: 17
AUSDodd / Milne
05:00 Uhr / Court 1
19 Round 2 Kendall / BettenayAUS
2:0 21: 15 21: 13
AUSMears / Phillips
05:00 Uhr / Court 2
21 Round 2 Harnett / BélangerCAN
2:0 21: 12 21: 9
AUSHogan / Alchin
05:00 Uhr / Court 3
24 Round 2 Angermeier / DonlanUSA
0:2 10: 21 16: 21
JPNSakurako / Murakami
06:00 Uhr / Court 1
18 Round 2 Fejes / IngramAUS
2:0 21: 17 21: 19
JPNUrata / Miharu
06:00 Uhr / Court 2
22 Round 2 Dunn / FurlanCAN
2:0 21: 13 21: 12
AUSMears / Milutinovic

Hauptfeld

23.11.2022
23:00 Uhr / Court 1
3Stockman / KraftUSA
2:0 21: 16 21: 11
AUSFejes / Ingram
23:00 Uhr / Court 3
4Gruszczynska / WachowiczPOL
0:2 14: 21 16: 21
CZEHavelkova / Slukova
23:00 Uhr / Court 2
5X. Y. Xia / M.M. LinCHN
2:0 21: 16 21: 17
JPNUrata / Miharu
24.11.2022
00:00 Uhr / Court 3
6Yuan Lvwen / J. DongCHN
2:0 21: 17 21: 12
THARadarong / Charanrutwadee
00:00 Uhr / Court 1
9Akiko / YurikaJPN
2:0 21: 18 21: 17
AUSKendall / Bettenay
00:00 Uhr / Court 2
10Zeimann / PolleyNZL
2:0 21: 8 21: 17
JPNSakurako / Murakami
01:00 Uhr / Court 2
2Ren / NonJPN
2:0 21: 11 21: 17
VANLawac / Toko
01:00 Uhr / Court 3
7Kotnik / Lovsin, T.SLO
2:0 21: 8 21: 16
JPNHabaguchi / Maruyama
01:00 Uhr / Court 1
8Zhu Lingdi / WangCHN
0:2 19: 21 19: 21
AUSJohnson / Fleming
02:00 Uhr / Court 2
1Hughes / ChengUSA
2:0 21: 9 21: 10
CANDunn / Furlan
02:00 Uhr / Court 1
11Stevens / LairdAUS
2:0 21: 19 21: 19
JPNMotomura / Sakai
02:00 Uhr / Court 3
12J. J. Zeng / Wang X. X.CHN
2:0 21: 10 21: 17
CANHarnett / Bélanger
08:00 Uhr / Court 2
15Stockman / KraftUSA
0:2 16: 21 13: 21
CZEHavelkova / Slukova
08:00 Uhr / Court 1
16Fejes / IngramAUS
0:2 12: 21 17: 21
POLGruszczynska / Wachowicz
08:00 Uhr / Court 3
17X. Y. Xia / M.M. LinCHN
2:0 21: 15 21: 8
CHNYuan Lvwen / J. Dong
09:00 Uhr / Court 3
18Urata / MiharuJPN
1:2 21: 14 17: 21 15: 17
THARadarong / Charanrutwadee
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
19Kotnik / Lovsin, T.SLO
2:0 21: 17 21: 14
AUSJohnson / Fleming
09:00 Uhr / Court 2
21Akiko / YurikaJPN
0:2 10: 21 19: 21
NZLZeimann / Polley
10:00 Uhr / Court 3
20Habaguchi / MaruyamaJPN
0:2 15: 21 11: 21
CHNZhu Lingdi / Wang
10:00 Uhr / Court 2
22Kendall / BettenayAUS
2:0 21: 15 21: 17
JPNSakurako / Murakami
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
23Stevens / LairdAUS
0:2 18: 21 14: 21
CHNJ. J. Zeng / Wang X. X.
11:00 Uhr / Court 1
13Hughes / ChengUSA
2:0 21: 12 21: 11
JPNRen / Non
11:00 Uhr / Court 3
14Dunn / FurlanCAN
2:0 21: 16 21: 15
VANLawac / Toko
11:00 Uhr / Court 2
24Motomura / SakaiJPN
2:0 21: 19 28: 26
CANHarnett / Bélanger
25.11.2022
03:00 Uhr / Court 2
25 Round of 18 Gruszczynska / WachowiczPOL
2:0 21: 11 21: 19
THARadarong / Charanrutwadee
03:00 Uhr / Court 1
26 Round of 18 Motomura / SakaiJPN
2:1 16: 21 22: 20 15: 8
CANDunn / Furlan
04:00 Uhr / Court 1
30 Round of 16 Kendall / BettenayAUS
0:2 17: 21 14: 21
CHNJ. J. Zeng / Wang X. X.
04:00 Uhr / Court 2
32 Round of 16 X. Y. Xia / M.M. LinCHN
2:0 21: 15 21: 16
JPNAkiko / Yurika
05:00 Uhr / Court 1
28 Round of 16 Ren / NonJPN
0:2 19: 21 16: 21
AUSJohnson / Fleming
05:00 Uhr / Court 2
29 Round of 16 Stockman / KraftUSA
2:1 18: 21 21: 15 15: 10
SLOKotnik / Lovsin, T.
06:00 Uhr / Court 2
31 Round of 16 Zeimann / PolleyNZL
0:2 18: 21 21: 23
CHNZhu Lingdi / Wang
06:00 Uhr / Court 1
33 Round of 16 Stevens / LairdAUS
0:2 18: 21 17: 21
CHNYuan Lvwen / J. Dong
08:00 Uhr / Court 1
27 Round of 16 Hughes / ChengUSA
2:0 21: 12 21: 12
POLGruszczynska / Wachowicz
08:00 Uhr / Court 2
34 Round of 16 Havelkova / SlukovaCZE
2:0 21: 13 21: 13
JPNMotomura / Sakai
26.11.2022
02:00 Uhr / Court 2
36 Quarterfinals Stockman / KraftUSA
2:0 21: 17 21: 12
CHNJ. J. Zeng / Wang X. X.
02:00 Uhr / Court 1
38 Quarterfinals Yuan Lvwen / J. DongCHN
2:1 20: 22 21: 16 15: 5
CZEHavelkova / Slukova
03:00 Uhr / Court 1
35 Quarterfinals Hughes / ChengUSA
2:0 21: 10 21: 10
AUSJohnson / Fleming
03:00 Uhr / Court 2
37 Quarterfinals Zhu Lingdi / WangCHN
0:2 14: 21 19: 21
CHNX. Y. Xia / M.M. Lin
08:00 Uhr / Court 1
40 Semifinals X. Y. Xia / M.M. LinCHN
1:2 17: 21 21: 17 11: 15
CHNYuan Lvwen / J. Dong
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
39 Semifinals Hughes / ChengUSA
2:0 21: 14 21: 15
USAStockman / Kraft
27.11.2022
02:00 Uhr / Court 1
41 Final 3rd Place Stockman / KraftUSA
0:0
CHNX. Y. Xia / M.M. Lin
03:00 Uhr / Court 1
42 Final 1st Place Hughes / ChengUSA
0:0
CHNYuan Lvwen / J. Dong

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Hughes / Cheng
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:42
Quotient
2
2
Team
Ren / Non
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
3
Bälle
65:70
Quotient
0.929
3
Team
Dunn / Furlan
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
3
Bälle
61:73
Quotient
0.836
4
Team
Lawac / Toko
Nationalität
VAN
Vanuatu
Punkte
2
Bälle
59:84
Quotient
0.702
Pool B
1
Team
Havelkova / Slukova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:59
Quotient
1.424
2
Team
Stockman / Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
3
Bälle
71:69
Quotient
1.029
3
Team
Gruszczynska / Wachowicz
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
3
Bälle
72:71
Quotient
1.014
4
Team
Fejes / Ingram
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
2
Bälle
56:84
Quotient
0.667
Pool C
1
Team
X. Y. Xia / M.M. Lin
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:56
Quotient
1.5
2
Team
Yuan Lvwen / J. Dong
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
3
Bälle
65:71
Quotient
0.915
3
Team
Radarong / Charanrutwadee
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
3
Bälle
81:95
Quotient
0.853
4
Team
Urata / Miharu
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
2
Bälle
86:94
Quotient
0.915
Pool D
1
Team
Kotnik / Lovsin, T.
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:55
Quotient
1.527
2
Team
Johnson / Fleming
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
3
Bälle
73:80
Quotient
0.913
3
Team
Zhu Lingdi / Wang
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
3
Bälle
80:68
Quotient
1.176
4
Team
Habaguchi / Maruyama
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
2
Bälle
50:84
Quotient
0.595
Pool E
1
Team
Zeimann / Polley
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:54
Quotient
1.556
2
Team
Akiko / Yurika
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
3
Bälle
71:77
Quotient
0.922
3
Team
Kendall / Bettenay
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
3
Bälle
77:74
Quotient
1.041
4
Team
Sakurako / Murakami
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
2
Bälle
57:84
Quotient
0.679
Pool F
1
Team
J. J. Zeng / Wang X. X.
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:59
Quotient
1.424
2
Team
Stevens / Laird
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
3
Bälle
74:80
Quotient
0.925
3
Team
Motomura / Sakai
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
3
Bälle
87:87
Quotient
1
4
Team
Harnett / Bélanger
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
2
Bälle
72:91
Quotient
0.791