Torquay | Elite 16 | Ergebnisse Frauen

Torquay

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Taliqua Clancy Mariafe Artacho Del Solar
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
2760
2
Team
Sara Hughes Kelly Cheng
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2700
3
Team
Kristen Nuss Taryn Kloth
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2320
4
Team
Julia Sude Isabel Schneider
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2280
5
Team
Betsi Flint Julia Scoles
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2270
6
Team
Taravadee Naraphornrapat Worapeerachayakorn Kongphopsarutawadee
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
2000
7
Team
Xinyi Xia MeiMei Lin
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1940
8
Team
Emily Stockman Megan Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1740
9
Team
Akiko Hasegawa Yurika Sakaguchi
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
1660
10
Team
Jinjin Zeng Xinxin Wang
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1660
11
Team
Alice Zeimann Shaunna Polley
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Punkte
1500
12
Team
Alisha Stevens Nicole Laird
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1120

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Lingdi Zhu Fan Wang
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1380
2
Team
Tjasa Kotnik Tajda Lovsin
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
1280
3
Team
Lvwen Yuan Jie Dong
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1220
4
Team
Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Wachowicz
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1080
5
Team
Ren Matsumoto Non Matsumoto
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
1060
6
Team
Majabelle Lawac Sherysyn Toko
Nationalität
VAN
Vanuatu
Punkte
1032
7
Team
Varapatsorn Radarong Charanrutwadee Patcharamainaruebhorn
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
990
8
Team
Suzuka Hashimoto Reika Murakami
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
900
9
Team
Georgia Johnson Jasmine Fleming
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
820
10
Team
Megumi Murakami Sakurako Fujii
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
800
11
Team
Ieva Dumbauskaite Skalve Krizanauskaite
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
730
12
Team
Amanda Harnett Marie-Alex Bélanger
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
714
13
Team
Brittany Kendall Caitlin Bettenay
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
660
14
Team
Helena Havelkova Marketa Slukova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
600
15
Team
Kayla Mears Jana Milutinovic
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
430
16
Team
Stefanie Fejes Rebecca Ingram
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
381