Torquay | Elite 16 | Ergebnisse Männer

Torquay

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Christopher McHugh Paul Burnett
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1800
2
Team
Marco Krattiger Florian Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
2080
3
Team
Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
2000
4
Team
Daniele Lupo Enrico Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1690
5
Team
Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Alex Ranghieri
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1660
6
Team
Youssef Krou Arnaud Gauthier-Rat
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1520
7
Team
Thomas Hodges Zachery Schubert
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1520
8
Team
Paul Lotman Miles Evans
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1432
9
Team
Quentin Métral Yves Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1380
10
Team
Calvin Aye Quincy Aye
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1350
11
Team
Izac Carracher Mark Nicolaidis
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1420
12
Team
Javier Huerta Pastor Alejandro Huerta Pastor
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1230

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Christoph Dressler Maximilian Trummer
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1030
2
Team
Eylon Elazar Netanel Amiram Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
980
3
Team
Mathias Seiser Moritz Fabian Kindl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
980
4
Team
Arthur Canet Téo Rotar
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
956
5
Team
Javier Bello Joaquin Bello
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
944
6
Team
Lazar Kolaric Djordje Klasnic
Nationalität
SRB
Serbia
Punkte
920
7
Team
Julien Lyneel Rémi Bassereau
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
920
8
Team
Issa Batrane Frederick Bialokoz
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
860
9
Team
Martins Plavins Mihails Samoilovs
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
805
10
Team
Hood Al Jalaboubi Mazin Alhashmi
Nationalität
OMA
Oman
Punkte
760
11
Team
Ahmed Alhousni Haitham Alshereiqi
Nationalität
OMA
Oman
Punkte
512
12
Team
Jan Dumek Jiri Sedlak
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
510
13
Team
James Takken Solomon Bushby
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
480
14
Team
Joshua Howat Jack Pearse
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
470
15
Team
Takumi Takahashi Shiro Furuta
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
400
16
Team
Lucas Josefsen Ben Hood
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
322