BPT Elite16 Gstaad

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Tanja Hüberli Nina Brunner
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
2760
2
Team
Katja Stam Raïsa Schoon
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3000
3
Team
Melissa Humana-Paredes Brandie Wilkerson
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
2820
4
Team
Kristen Nuss Taryn Kloth
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2900
5
Team
Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Eduarda Santos Lisboa
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
3160
6
Team
Carolina Solberg Salgado Barbara Seixas de Freitas
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2960
7
Team
Tina Graudina Anastasija Samoilova
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
2320
8
Team
Julia Scoles Betsi Flint
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2500
9
Team
Valentina Gottardi Marta Menegatti
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2460
10
Team
Agatha Bednarczuk Rebecca Cavalcante Barbosa Silva
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2320
11
Team
Chen Xue Xinyi Xia
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
2360
12
Team
Esmée Böbner Zoé Vergé-Dépré
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1920

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Svenja Müller Cinja Tillmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2280
2
Team
Daniela Álvarez Mendoza Tania Moreno Matveeva
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2220
3
Team
Terese Cannon Megan Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2200
4
Team
April Ross Alexandra Klineman
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2183
5
Team
Mariafe Artacho Del Solar Taliqua Clancy
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
2180
6
Team
Anouk Vergé-Dépré Joana Mäder
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1820
7
Team
Sandra Ittlinger Karla Borger
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1720
8
Team
Liliana Fernández Steiner Paula Soria Gutiérrez
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1660
9
Team
Monika Paulikiene Aine Raupelyte
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1600
10
Team
Dorina Klinger Ronja Klinger
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1600
11
Team
Laura Ludwig Louisa Lippmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1520
12
Team
Heather Bansley Sophie Bukovec
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1480
13
Team
Clémence Vieira Aline Chamereau
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1380
14
Team
Jingzhe Wang Jie Dong
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
1380
15
Team
Kinga Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1370
16
Team
Annique Niederhauser Leona Kernen
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
928