BPT Elite16 Gstaad

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Katja Stam Raïsa Schoon
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3000
2
Team
Melissa Humana-Paredes Brandie Wilkerson
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
2820
3
Team
Kristen Nuss Taryn Kloth
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2900
4
Team
Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Eduarda Santos Lisboa
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
3160
5
Team
Carolina Solberg Salgado Barbara Seixas de Freitas
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2960
6
Team
Tina Graudina Anastasija Samoilova
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
2320
7
Team
Julia Scoles Betsi Flint
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2500
8
Team
Valentina Gottardi Marta Menegatti
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2460
9
Team
Agatha Bednarczuk Rebecca Cavalcante Barbosa Silva
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2320
10
Team
Chen Xue Xinyi Xia
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
2360
11
Team
Svenja Müller Cinja Tillmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2280
12
Team
Esmée Böbner Zoé Vergé-Dépré
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1920
13
Team
Daniela Álvarez Mendoza Tania Moreno Matveeva
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2220
14
Team
Terese Cannon Megan Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2200
15
Team
Anouk Vergé-Dépré Joana Mäder
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1820
16
Team
Laura Ludwig Louisa Lippmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1520

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Daniela Álvarez Mendoza Tania Moreno Matveeva
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2220
2
Team
Terese Cannon Megan Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2200
3
Team
Mariafe Artacho Del Solar Taliqua Clancy
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
2180
4
Team
Sarah Schneider Margareta Kozuch
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1348
5
Team
Anouk Vergé-Dépré Joana Mäder
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1820
6
Team
Laura Ludwig Louisa Lippmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1520
7
Team
Monika Paulikiene Aine Raupelyte
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1600
8
Team
Shuting Cao Jie Dong
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
980
9
Team
Kimberly Hildreth Teegan Van Gunst
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1000
10
Team
Hailey Harward Kylie Kuyava-De Berg
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1100
11
Team
Kennedy Coakley Brooke Sweat
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
820
12
Team
Julia Sude Lea Sophie Kunst
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
800
13
Team
Annique Niederhauser Leona Kernen
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
928
14
Team
Menia Bentele Muriel Bossart
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
675