Frauen

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Kim Behrens Sandra Ittlinger
Verein
Blaubären TSV Flacht VCO Berlin
Punkte
1765
2
Team
Chantal Laboureur Sarah Schulz
Verein
MTV Stuttgart DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf
Punkte
1317
3
Team
Svenja Müller Cinja Tillmann
Verein
ETV Hamburg DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf
Punkte
1292
4
Team
Anna Behlen Anne Krohn
Verein
Beach me
Punkte
968
5
Team
Chenoa Christ Lisa-Sophie Kotzan
Verein
VC Wiesbaden TV Dingolfing
Punkte
695
6
Team
Leonie Klinke Lena Ottens
Verein
BSV Ostbevern
Punkte
653
7
Team
Christine Aulenbrock Sandra Ferger
Verein
VfL Oythe
Punkte
584
8
Team
Laura Caluori Leonie Körtzinger
Verein
ETV Hamburg
Punkte
626
9
Team
Lena Overländer Sarah Overländer
Verein
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Punkte
594
10
Team
Larissa Claaßen Nina Interwies
Verein
Beach me
Punkte
502
11
Team
Julika Hoffmann Antonia Stautz
Verein
Beach me e.V. SC Potsdam
Punkte
323
12
Team
Anne Matthes Kristina Rübensam
Verein
TSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf SC Potsdam
Punkte
301
13
Team
Hanna-Marie Schieder Paula Schürholz
Verein
Beach me e.V. DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.
Punkte
293
14
Team
Karoline Fröhlich Maja Rosko
Verein
Beachsport e.V. Hauptstadt Beacher
Punkte
307
15
Team
Lea Sophie Kunst Nele Schmitt
Verein
Vareler TB DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf
Punkte
273
16
Team
Laura Mählmann Anne Schmitt
Verein
VC Olympia 93 Berlin VG Elmshorn
Punkte
225

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Anne Matthes Kristina Rübensam
Verein
TSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf SC Potsdam
Punkte
301
2
Team
Hanna-Marie Schieder Paula Schürholz
Verein
Beach me e.V. DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.
Punkte
293
3
Team
Sophie Apel Viktoria Seeber
Verein
USV Potsdam TV Altdorf
Punkte
261
4
Team
Lea Sophie Kunst Nele Schmitt
Verein
Vareler TB DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf
Punkte
273
5
Team
Mariela Paul Melanie Paul
Verein
Beachsport e.V. Beachsport e. V.
Punkte
250
6
Team
Laura Mählmann Anne Schmitt
Verein
VC Olympia 93 Berlin VG Elmshorn
Punkte
225
7
Team
Stefanie Kelm Astrid Munkwitz
Verein
Beachsport e.V. Hauptstadt Beacher
Punkte
203
8
Team
Annika Berndt Jule Mantsch
Verein
Heidelberger TV DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.
Punkte
184
9
Team
Caroline Eggert Rosali Nimz
Verein
TSV Herrsching SV Schulzendorf
Punkte
191
10
Team
Josefin Bluhm Louisa Marunde
Verein
VCO Berlin Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.
Punkte
125
11
Team
Antonia Bartholome Franka Walther
Verein
VCO Berlin RPB Berlin
Punkte
102
12
Team
Giulia Deißenberger Tabea Schwarz
Verein
SV Lohhof
Punkte
90
13
Team
Nele Barber Bianca Meinhardt
Verein
Beachsport e.V.
Punkte
60
14
Team
Annika Frankenberger Madleen Piest
Verein
VCO Berlin 1. VC Stralsund e. v. Stralsunder Wildcats
Punkte
0