Ergebnisse Männer

Phuket

Qualifikation

06.12.2021
10:15 Uhr / Court 2
1 Round 1 Kurka / Oliva
0:2 32: 34 , 19: 21
Licht / Chadwick
11:00 Uhr / Court 2
2 Round 1 Howat / Bushby
2:0 21: 10 , 21: 18
Pulkkinen / Vainio
11:50 Uhr / Court 2
3 Round 1 P.Anucha / P.Nopphawit
0:2 16: 21 , 15: 21
Islamov / Zharovin
12:40 Uhr / Court 2
4 Round 1 Hurst / Basey
1:2 18: 21 , 21: 15 , 10: 15
Vilso / Pedro

Hauptfeld

07.12.2021
11:20 Uhr / Court CC
1 Pool A Netitorn / M.Wachirawit
0:0
Licht / Chadwick
11:20 Uhr / Court 2
2 Pool A Santi / Pocho
0:0
Zaconeta / Nuñuez
11:20 Uhr / Court 3
7 Pool D Lejawa / Besarab
0:0
Islamov / Zharovin
11:20 Uhr / Court 4
8 Pool D Hershtynovich / Schmidt
0:0
Boiko / Bublyk
12:10 Uhr / Court 3
9 Pool E Petik / Dóczi
0:0
Just / Lorenz
12:10 Uhr / Court 4
10 Pool E Amanzholov / Lapov
0:0
Versteegen / Sengers
12:10 Uhr / Court CC
15 Pool H Ch.Narakorn / S.Veerayut
0:0
De La Noche / Iraya
12:10 Uhr / Court 2
16 Pool H Pearse / Josefsen
0:0
Saviauk / Kais
13:00 Uhr / Court 2
3 Pool B Panchenko / Chuprinov
0:0
Howat / Bushby
13:00 Uhr / Court 4
4 Pool B Zacca / Hartmann
0:0
Semerad / Sepka
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
5 Pool C Huster / Wüst
0:0
Vilso / Pedro
14:00 Uhr / Court 4
6 Pool C Max / Iglesias
0:0
Bulgacs / Teteris
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
11 Pool F Hanni, T. / Lancianese
0:0
Gutiérrez M / Viera
15:00 Uhr / Court 4
12 Pool F Berger T. / Hammarberg
0:0
Day / Hadar
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
13 Pool G Rotar / Canet
0:0
Castillo / Mosquera
16:00 Uhr / Court 4
14 Pool G Nicolas / Samuel
0:0
Laenen / Goset
08.12.2021
08:00 Uhr / Court 3
19 Pool B Panchenko / Chuprinov
0:0
Semerad / Sepka
08:00 Uhr / Court 4
20 Pool B Zacca / Hartmann
0:0
Howat / Bushby
08:50 Uhr / Court CC
21 Pool C Huster / Wüst
0:0
Bulgacs / Teteris
08:50 Uhr / Court 3
22 Pool C Max / Iglesias
0:0
Vilso / Pedro
09:40 Uhr / Court CC
23 Pool D Lejawa / Besarab
0:0
Boiko / Bublyk
09:40 Uhr / Court 3
24 Pool D Hershtynovich / Schmidt
0:0
Islamov / Zharovin
10:30 Uhr / Court CC
25 Pool E Petik / Dóczi
0:0
Versteegen / Sengers
10:30 Uhr / Court 3
26 Pool E Amanzholov / Lapov
0:0
Just / Lorenz
11:20 Uhr / Court CC
27 Pool F Hanni, T. / Lancianese
0:0
Day / Hadar
11:20 Uhr / Court 3
28 Pool F Berger T. / Hammarberg
0:0
Gutiérrez M / Viera
12:10 Uhr / Court CC
29 Pool G Rotar / Canet
0:0
Laenen / Goset
12:10 Uhr / Court 3
30 Pool G Nicolas / Samuel
0:0
Castillo / Mosquera
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
17 Pool A Netitorn / M.Wachirawit
0:0
Zaconeta / Nuñuez
13:00 Uhr / Court 3
18 Pool A Santi / Pocho
0:0
Licht / Chadwick
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
31 Pool H Ch.Narakorn / S.Veerayut
0:0
Saviauk / Kais
14:00 Uhr / Court 3
32 Pool H Pearse / Josefsen
0:0
De La Noche / Iraya

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Netitorn / M.Wachirawit
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Santi / Pocho
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Zaconeta / Nuñuez
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Licht / Chadwick
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
Pool B
1
Team
Panchenko / Chuprinov
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Zacca / Hartmann
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Semerad / Sepka
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Howat / Bushby
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
Pool C
1
Team
Huster / Wüst
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Max / Iglesias
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Bulgacs / Teteris
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Vilso / Pedro
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
Pool D
1
Team
Lejawa / Besarab
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Hershtynovich / Schmidt
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Boiko / Bublyk
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Islamov / Zharovin
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
Pool E
1
Team
Petik / Dóczi
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Amanzholov / Lapov
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Versteegen / Sengers
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Just / Lorenz
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
Pool F
1
Team
Hanni, T. / Lancianese
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Berger T. / Hammarberg
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Day / Hadar
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Gutiérrez M / Viera
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
Pool G
1
Team
Rotar / Canet
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Nicolas / Samuel
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Laenen / Goset
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Castillo / Mosquera
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
Pool H
1
Team
Ch.Narakorn / S.Veerayut
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Pearse / Josefsen
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
Saviauk / Kais
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0
-1
Team
De La Noche / Iraya
Punkte
0
Bälle
0:0
Quotient
0