Tokyo Olympic Games - Women's Tournament
Hauptfeld
24.07.2021
25.07.2021
07:00 Uhr / Court CC
11Makroguzova / KholominaRUS2:0
21:
18
21:
15
26.07.2021
27.07.2021
28.07.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
16Ana Patrícia / RebeccaBRA1:2
15:
21
21:
12
12:
15
29.07.2021
30.07.2021
31.07.2021
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
37 Lucky losers Ishii / MurakamiJPN0:2
15:
21
10:
21
12:00 Uhr / Court CC
38 Lucky losers Stam / SchoonNED0:2
17:
21
17:
21
01.08.2021
01:00 Uhr / Court CC
42 Round of 16 Bansley / BrandieCAN2:1
22:
24
21:
18
15:
13
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
43 Round of 16 Wang / X. Y. XiaCHN0:2
14:
21
21:
23
06:00 Uhr / Court CC
41 Round of 16 Makroguzova / KholominaRUS1:2
21:
16
17:
21
13:
15
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
45 Round of 16 Ludwig / KozuchGER2:1
21:
19
19:
21
16:
14
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
44 Round of 16 Vergé-Dépré A. / MäderSUI2:1
21:
12
19:
21
23:
21
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
40 Round of 16 Mariafe / ClancyAUS2:0
22:
20
21:
13
02.08.2021
01:00 Uhr / Court CC
46 Round of 16 Lidy / LeilaCUB0:2
17:
21
15:
21
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
39 Round of 16 Pavan / MelissaCAN2:0
21:
13
21:
13
03.08.2021
01:00 Uhr / Court CC
50 Quarterfinals Ludwig / KozuchGER0:2
19:
21
19:
21
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
49 Quarterfinals Ana Patrícia / RebeccaBRA1:2
19:
21
21:
18
12:
15
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
48 Quarterfinals Tina / AnastasijaLAT2:1
21:
13
18:
21
15:
11
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
47 Quarterfinals Pavan / MelissaCAN1:2
15:
21
21:
19
12:
15
05.08.2021
01:00 Uhr / Court CC
52 Semifinals Vergé-Dépré A. / MäderSUI0:2
12:
21
11:
21
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
51 Semifinals Mariafe / ClancyAUS2:0
23:
21
21:
13
06.08.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
53 Final 3rd Place Tina / AnastasijaLAT0:2
19:
21
15:
21
03:30 Uhr / Court CC
54 Final 1st Place Mariafe / ClancyAUS0:2
15:
21
16:
21
Pools
Pool A
1
Team
Pavan / Melissa
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
6
Bälle
129:96
Quotient
1.344
2
Team
Vergé-Dépré A. / Mäder
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
5
Bälle
135:120
Quotient
1.125
3
Team
Stam / Schoon
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
4
Bälle
113:123
Quotient
0.919
4
Team
Sude / Borger
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
3
Bälle
106:144
Quotient
0.736
Pool B
1
Team
April / Alix
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
6
Bälle
140:109
Quotient
1.284
2
Team
Xue / Wang X. X.
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
5
Bälle
143:128
Quotient
1.117
3
Team
Liliana / Elsa
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
4
Bälle
108:137
Quotient
0.788
4
Team
Keizer / Meppelink
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3
Bälle
160:177
Quotient
0.904
Pool C
1
Team
Wang / X. Y. Xia
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
6
Bälle
138:106
Quotient
1.302
2
Team
Agatha / Duda
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
5
Bälle
116:108
Quotient
1.074
3
Team
Bansley / Brandie
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
4
Bälle
126:128
Quotient
0.984
4
Team
Gallay / Pereyra
Nationalität
ARG
Argentina
Punkte
3
Bälle
89:127
Quotient
0.701
Pool D
1
Team
Cheng / Sponcil
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
6
Bälle
147:110
Quotient
1.336
2
Team
Tina / Anastasija
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
5
Bälle
135:120
Quotient
1.125
3
Team
Ana Patrícia / Rebecca
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
4
Bälle
141:125
Quotient
1.128
4
Team
Makokha / Khadambi
Nationalität
KEN
Kenya
Punkte
3
Bälle
58:126
Quotient
0.46
Pool E
1
Team
Makroguzova / Kholomina
Nationalität
ROCPunkte
6
Bälle
135:101
Quotient
1.337
2
Team
Mariafe / Clancy
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
5
Bälle
126:119
Quotient
1.059
3
Team
Lidy / Leila
Nationalität
CUB
Cuba
Punkte
4
Bälle
98:116
Quotient
0.845
4
Team
Menegatti / Orsi Toth, V.
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
3
Bälle
104:127
Quotient
0.819
Pool F
1
Team
Hüberli / Brunner
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
6
Bälle
111:111
Quotient
1
2
Team
Ludwig / Kozuch
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
5
Bälle
102:98
Quotient
1.041
3
Team
Ishii / Murakami
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
4
Bälle
89:93
Quotient
0.957
4
Team
Hermannova / Slukova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
3
Bälle
0:126
Quotient
0