A1 CEV Beach Volley Nations Cup Vienna 2022

Hauptfeld

03.08.2022
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
1 Pool A Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR
2:1 29: 27 17: 21 17: 15
GERHenning / Winter
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
2 Pool A Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR
2:0 21: 9 21: 12
GERLorenz / Pfretzschner, L.
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
4 Pool A Rossi / CarambulaITA
2:0 21: 17 21: 16
POLKantor / Rudol
15:30 Uhr / Court 1
5 Pool A Cottafava / NicolaiITA
1:2 12: 21 23: 21 11: 15
POLLosiak / Bryl
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
6 Pool A Cottafava / NicolaiITA
1:0 19: 17
POLLosiak / Bryl
16:45 Uhr / Court 1
7 Pool B Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED
2:0 21: 9 21: 17
ESTKais / Meius
17:45 Uhr / Court 1
8 Pool B Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED
2:0 21: 18 24: 22
ESTKorotkov / Tiisaar
19:45 Uhr / Court 1
10 Pool B Bercik, V. / DzavoronokCZE
1:2 22: 20 14: 21 13: 15
AUTErmacora / Pristauz
20:45 Uhr / Court 1
11 Pool B Sepka / SemeradCZE
0:2 12: 21 12: 21
AUTSeidl, R. / Waller
04.08.2022
09:00 Uhr / Court 2
13 Pool A Kantor / RudolPOL
2:0 21: 18 21: 16
GERHenning / Winter
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
19 Pool B Bercik, V. / DzavoronokCZE
2:1 21: 16 21: 23 15: 12
ESTKorotkov / Kais
10:00 Uhr / Court 2
14 Pool A Losiak / BrylPOL
2:0 21: 17 21: 15
GERLorenz / Pfretzschner, L.
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
20 Pool B Sepka / SemeradCZE
0:2 10: 21 19: 21
ESTNõlvak / Tiisaar
11:00 Uhr / Court 1
21 Pool B Bercik, V. / DzavoronokCZE
0:1 6: 15
ESTNõlvak / Tiisaar
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
16 Pool A Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR
0:2 17: 21 18: 21
ITARossi / Carambula
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
17 Pool A Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR
1:2 24: 22 16: 21 12: 15
ITACottafava / Nicolai
20:00 Uhr / Court 1
22 Pool B Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED
2:0 21: 16 21: 17
AUTErmacora / Pristauz
21:00 Uhr / Court 1
23 Pool B Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED
2:0 21: 15 21: 14
AUTSeidl, R. / Waller
05.08.2022
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
28 QF Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR
2:0 21: 14 23: 21
ESTKais / Meius
11:00 Uhr / Court 1
29 QF Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR
2:0 21: 15 21: 15
ESTNõlvak / Tiisaar
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
25 QF Kantor / RudolPOL
0:2 16: 21 11: 21
AUTErmacora / Pristauz
17:30 Uhr / Court 1
26 QF Losiak / BrylPOL
1:2 25: 27 21: 19 14: 16
AUTSeidl, R. / Waller
06.08.2022
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
34 Semifinals Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR
0:2 18: 21 15: 21
NEDVarenhorst / van de Velde
11:00 Uhr / Court 1
35 Semifinals Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR
2:1 21: 14 17: 21 15: 11
NEDBrouwer / Meeuwsen
12:05 Uhr / Court 1
36 Semifinals Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR
1:0 17: 15
NEDBrouwer / Meeuwsen
19:30 Uhr / Court 1
31 Semifinals Rossi / CarambulaITA
2:1 23: 21 13: 21 15: 10
AUTErmacora / Pristauz
20:30 Uhr / Court 1
32 Semifinals Cottafava / NicolaiITA
2:1 21: 16 20: 22 15: 11
AUTSeidl, R. / Waller
07.08.2022
13:00 Uhr / Court 1
37 Final 3rd Place Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED
0:2 19: 21 18: 21
AUTErmacora / Pristauz
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
38 Final 3rd Place Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED
2:0 21: 16 21: 16
AUTSeidl, R. / Waller
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
39 Final 3rd Place Brouwer / MeeuwsenNED
1:0 15: 8
AUTErmacora / Pristauz
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
40 Final 1st Place Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR
1:2 15: 21 21: 19 13: 15
ITARossi / Carambula
17:30 Uhr / Court 1
41 Final 1st Place Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR
2:0 21: 12 21: 15
ITACottafava / Nicolai
18:45 Uhr / Court 1
42 Final 1st Place Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR
1:0 15: 8
ITACottafava / Nicolai

Pools