Ergebnisse Männer
BPT Challenge Espinho
Setzliste - Hauptfeld
1
Team
Thomas
Hodges
Zachery
Schubert
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1140
2
Team
Chaim
Schalk
Tri
Bourne
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1820
3
Team
Vitor
Gonçalves Felipe
Renato Andrew
Lima de Carvalho
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1660
4
Team
Steven
van de Velde
Matthew
Immers
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1960
5
Team
Sergiy
Popov
Eduard
Reznik
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
2040
6
Team
Joao
Pedrosa
Hugo
Campos
Nationalität
POR
Portugal
Punkte
1000
7
Team
Samuele
Cottafava
Paolo
Nicolai
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1960
8
Team
Julian
Hörl
Alexander
Horst
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1580
9
Team
Evandro
Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior
Arthur
Diego Mariano Lanci
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1860
10
Team
Christopher
McHugh
Paul
Burnett
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1380
11
Team
Pablo
Herrera Allepuz
Adrián
Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2000
12
Team
Trevor
Crabb
Theodore
Brunner
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1520
13
Team
Christiaan
Varenhorst
Leon
Luini
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1610
14
Team
Hendrik Nikolai
Mol
Mathias
Berntsen
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1940
15
Team
Mark
Nicolaidis
Izac
Carracher
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1800
16
Team
Miles
Evans
Chase
Budinger
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1700
17
Team
Kusti
Nõlvak
Mart
Tiisaar
Nationalität
EST
Estonia
Punkte
1660
18
Team
Pithak
Tipjan
Poravid
Taovato
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
1220
19
Team
Tomas
Capogrosso
Nicolás
Capogrosso N.
Nationalität
ARG
Argentina
Punkte
1540
20
Team
Piotr
Kantor
Jakub
Zdybek
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1220
21
Team
Patrikas
Stankevicius
Audrius
Knasas
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1380
22
Team
Marco
Krattiger
Florian
Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1100
23
Team
Arthur
Canet
Téo
Rotar
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1620
24
Team
Taylor
Crabb
Taylor
Sander
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1100
Setzliste - Qualifikation
1
Team
Thomas
Hodges
Zachery
Schubert
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1140
2
Team
Christopher
McHugh
Paul
Burnett
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1380
3
Team
Trevor
Crabb
Theodore
Brunner
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1520
4
Team
Pithak
Tipjan
Poravid
Taovato
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
1220
5
Team
Tomas
Capogrosso
Nicolás
Capogrosso N.
Nationalität
ARG
Argentina
Punkte
1540
6
Team
Daniele
Lupo
Enrico
Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1540
7
Team
Piotr
Kantor
Jakub
Zdybek
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1220
8
Team
Patrikas
Stankevicius
Audrius
Knasas
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1380
9
Team
Javier
Bello
Joaquin
Bello
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
1380
10
Team
Calvin
Aye
Quincy
Aye
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1460
11
Team
Robin
Seidl
Moritz
Pristauz
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1320
12
Team
Javier
Huerta Pastor
Alejandro
Huerta Pastor
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1320
13
Team
Miguel
Sarabia Delgado
Juan
Virgen
Nationalität
MEX
Mexico
Punkte
1080
14
Team
Martin
Ermacora
Philipp
Waller
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1260
15
Team
Jakub
Sepka
Tomas
Semerad
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1400
16
Team
Eylon
Elazar
Netanel Amiram
Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
1260
17
Team
Jan
Dumek
Jiri
Sedlak
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1260
18
Team
Quentin
Métral
Yves
Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1420
19
Team
Frederick
Bialokoz
Issa
Batrane
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
1160
20
Team
Surin
Jongklang
Dunwinit
Kaewsai
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
1000
21
Team
Maciej
Rudol
Pawel
Lewandowski
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1220
22
Team
Taylor
Crabb
Taylor
Sander
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1100
23
Team
Timothy
Brewster
Kyle
Friend
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1020
24
Team
Evan
Cory
Troy
Field
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1130
25
Team
Aleksandrs
Samoilovs
Janis
Smedins
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
920
26
Team
Krystof Jan
Oliva
Tadeas
Trousil
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1040
27
Team
Samuel
Cattet
Olivier
Barthelemy
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
920
28
Team
Lukas
Pfretzschner L.
Sven
Winter
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
960
29
Team
Guilherme
Maia
Filipe
Leite
Nationalität
POR
Portugal
Punkte
472
30
Team
Sebastiao
Alves
Jose Pedro
Monteiro
Nationalität
POR
Portugal
Punkte
160