CEV European Championships - Münich

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Svenja Müller Cinja Tillmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
3080
2
Team
Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
2780
3
Team
Anastasija Kravcenoka Tina Graudina
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
2660
4
Team
Nina Brunner Tanja Hüberli
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
2520
5
Team
Katja Stam Raïsa Schoon
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2320
6
Team
Karla Borger Julia Sude
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2080
7
Team
Chantal Laboureur Sarah Schulz
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1860
8
Team
Sandra Ittlinger Isabel Schneider
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1780
9
Team
María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña Angela Lobato Herrero
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1560
10
Team
Claudia Scampoli Margherita Bianchin
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1720
11
Team
Marta Menegatti Valentina Gottardi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1620
12
Team
Esmée Böbner Zoé Vergé-Dépré
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1400
13
Team
Erika Kliokmanaite Monika Paulikiene
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1140
14
Team
Lézana Placette Alexia Richard
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1240
15
Team
Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1340
16
Team
Niina Ahtiainen Valma Vilhelmiina Prihti
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
1060
17
Team
Daniela Álvarez Mendoza Tania Moreno Matveeva
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1008
18
Team
Emma Piersma Mexime van Driel
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1040
19
Team
Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
1030
20
Team
Paula Soria Gutiérrez Sofía González Racero
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
970
21
Team
Valentyna Davidova Diana Lunina
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
880
22
Team
Reka Orsi Toth Viktoria Orsi Toth
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
910
23
Team
Tjasa Kotnik Tajda Lovsin
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
900
24
Team
Katarzyna Kociolek Marta Lodej
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
900
25
Team
Emi van Driel Pleun Ypma
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
800
26
Team
Dorina Klinger Ronja Klinger
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
700
27
Team
Anhelina Khmil Tetiana Lazarenko
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
690
28
Team
Menia Bentele Anna Lutz
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
750
29
Team
Kira Walkenhorst Louisa Lippmann
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
30
Team
Clara Windeleff Sofia Nørager Bisgaard
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
850
31
Team
Inna Makhno Iryna Makhno
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
880
32
Team
Clémence Vieira Aline Chamereau
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
840