CEV European Championships - Münich

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
3800
2
Team
Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3060
3
Team
Paolo Nicolai Samuele Cottafava
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2760
4
Team
Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
2620
5
Team
Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar
Nationalität
EST
Estonia
Punkte
2540
6
Team
Nils Ehlers Clemens Wickler
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2120
7
Team
Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Enrico Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2080
8
Team
Michal Bryl Bartosz Losiak
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
2020
9
Team
Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2000
10
Team
Robin Seidl Philipp Waller
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
2000
11
Team
Yorick de Groot Stefan Boermans
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2000
12
Team
Daniele Lupo Alex Ranghieri
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1860
13
Team
Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1820
14
Team
Christiaan Varenhorst Steven van de Velde
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1760
15
Team
Piotr Kantor Maciej Rudol
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1800
16
Team
David Åhman Jonatan Hellvig
Nationalität
SWE
Sweden
Punkte
1800
17
Team
Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1700
18
Team
Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
1560
19
Team
Leon Luini Ruben Penninga
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1440
20
Team
Youssef Krou Arnaud Gauthier-Rat
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1700
21
Team
Marco Krattiger Florian Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1160
22
Team
Julian Hörl Alexander Horst
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1160
23
Team
Quentin Métral Yves Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1140
24
Team
Alexander Huber Christoph Dressler
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1340
25
Team
Sven Winter Paul Henning
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
700
26
Team
Davide Benzi Carlo Bonifazi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
960
27
Team
Kristoffer Abell Jacob Stein Brinck
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
1040
28
Team
Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Siren
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
960
29
Team
Robin Sowa Lukas Pfretzschner, L.
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1140
30
Team
Jakub Sepka Tomas Semerad
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1040
31
Team
Simon Pfretzschner, S. Philipp Huster
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
327
32
Team
Eylon Elazar Netanel Amiram Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
920