Ergebnisse Männer

Paris

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
2960
2
Team
Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
2850
3
Team
Paolo Nicolai Samuele Cottafava
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2760
4
Team
Michal Bryl Bartosz Losiak
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
2680
5
Team
Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2660
6
Team
Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan
Nationalität
QAT
Qatar
Punkte
2660
7
Team
Marco Grimalt Esteban Grimalt
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
2600
8
Team
Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
2300
9
Team
Matthew Immers Stefan Boermans
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2230
10
Team
Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1930
11
Team
Leon Luini Ruben Penninga
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1890
12
Team
Rémi Bassereau Julien Lyneel
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Enrico Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1840
2
Team
Youssef Krou Arnaud Gauthier-Rat
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1560
3
Team
Izac Carracher Mark Nicolaidis
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1500
4
Team
Noe Aravena Vicente Orlando Dorguett Torrealba
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
1400
5
Team
Sergiy Popov Eduard Reznik
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
1320
6
Team
Miles Evans Andrew Benesh
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1280
7
Team
Juan Virgen Miguel Sarabia Delgado
Nationalität
MEX
Mexico
Punkte
1260
8
Team
Quentin Métral Yves Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1160
9
Team
Patrikas Stankevicius Audrius Knasas
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1160
10
Team
Jakub Sepka Tomas Semerad
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1140
11
Team
Hasan Huseyin Mermer Safa Urlu
Nationalität
TUR
Turkey
Punkte
1140
12
Team
Davide Benzi Carlo Bonifazi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1120
13
Team
Vaclav Bercik Matyas Dzavoronok
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1100
14
Team
Eylon Elazar Netanel Amiram Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
1060
15
Team
Calvin Aye Quincy Aye
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
930
16
Team
Arthur Canet Téo Rotar
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
790