Den Haag | Ergebnisse Frauen
2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - The Hague
Qualifikation
27.12.2022
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
1 Round 1 Maruyama / RikoJPN2:1
21:
17
18:
21
15:
7
17:00 Uhr / Court 2
2 Round 1 Javornik / Marolt M.SLO2:1
18:
21
21:
15
15:
12
17:50 Uhr / Court 2
3 Round 1 Dvorníková / PospisilovaCZE2:1
12:
21
21:
16
15:
12
17:50 Uhr / Court 1
4 Round 1 Sonneville / KoninkNED2:0
21:
11
21:
19
18:40 Uhr / Court 1
5 Round 1 Elekova / HarmanovaSVK2:0
21:
8
21:
14
18:40 Uhr / Court 2
6 Round 1 Manavi / KalamaridouGRE0:2
19:
21
15:
21
19:30 Uhr / Court 2
7 Round 1 Vd Vonder / MaertensBEL2:0
21:
17
21:
18
19:30 Uhr / Court 1
8 Round 1 Gubik / RéthelyiHUN0:2
14:
21
17:
21
20:20 Uhr / Court 2
9 Round 2 Maruyama / RikoJPN0:2
15:
21
21:
23
20:20 Uhr / Court 1
10 Round 2 Dvorníková / PospisilovaCZE1:2
15:
21
21:
16
14:
16
21:10 Uhr / Court 1
11 Round 2 Elekova / HarmanovaSVK0:2
18:
21
13:
21
22:00 Uhr / Court 1
12 Round 2 Vd Vonder / MaertensBEL0:2
20:
22
17:
21
Hauptfeld
28.12.2022
14:10 Uhr / Court 2
4Dumbauskaite / KrizanauskaiteLTU2:1
21:
16
15:
21
15:
13
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
6Paulikiene / RaupelyteLTU2:1
21:
16
21:
23
15:
7
20:50 Uhr / Court 2
13Poiesz / van VegtenNED1:2
21:
18
15:
21
19:
21
22:30 Uhr / Court 1
14Motomura / SakaiJPN0:2
19:
21
17:
21
22:30 Uhr / Court 2
16Berntsen / SteinsvågNOR1:2
21:
19
20:
22
12:
15
29.12.2022
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round of 12 Freiberger / FriedlAUT2:0
21:
16
21:
19
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
18 Round of 12 Kernen / NiederhauserSUI2:0
21:
18
21:
19
18:50 Uhr / Court 2
19 Round of 12 DeBerg / HarwardUSA0:2
19:
21
18:
21
18:50 Uhr / Court 1
20 Round of 12 Poiesz / van VegtenNED1:2
13:
21
24:
22
10:
15
21:40 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Piersma B. / van Driel, E.NED2:0
21:
9
21:
9
21:40 Uhr / Court 2
22 Quarterfinals Kernen / NiederhauserSUI1:2
20:
22
21:
18
10:
15
22:30 Uhr / Court 2
23 Quarterfinals Christ / Van de VeldeGER2:1
21:
14
20:
22
15:
6
22:30 Uhr / Court 1
24 Quarterfinals Sonneville / KoninkNED0:2
15:
21
9:
21
30.12.2022
12:15 Uhr / Court 1
25 Semifinals Piersma B. / van Driel, E.NED2:0
21:
14
21:
16
13:15 Uhr / Court 1
26 Semifinals Christ / Van de VeldeGER2:1
10:
21
21:
15
15:
9
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
27 Final 3rd Place Paulikiene / RaupelyteLTU2:1
21:
13
20:
22
15:
13
17:30 Uhr / Court 1
28 Final 1st Place Piersma B. / van Driel, E.NED2:0
21:
13
21:
11
Pools
Pool A
1
Team
Piersma B. / van Driel, E.
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:54
Quotient
1.556
2
Team
DeBerg / Harward
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
3
Bälle
75:63
Quotient
1.19
3
Team
Sonneville / Konink
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3
Bälle
63:67
Quotient
0.94
4
Team
Urata / Tsubouchi
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
2
Bälle
46:84
Quotient
0.548
Pool B
1
Team
Bekhuis / Ypma
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
4
Bälle
85:70
Quotient
1.214
2
Team
Dumbauskaite / Krizanauskaite
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
3
Bälle
89:93
Quotient
0.957
3
Team
Freiberger / Friedl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
3
Bälle
92:82
Quotient
1.122
4
Team
Javornik / Marolt M.
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
2
Bälle
63:84
Quotient
0.75
Pool C
1
Team
Paulikiene / Raupelyte
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
4
Bälle
117:101
Quotient
1.158
2
Team
Poiesz / van Vegten
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3
Bälle
109:96
Quotient
1.135
3
Team
Grudzinskaite G. / Grudzinskaite R.
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
3
Bälle
88:93
Quotient
0.946
4
Team
Motomura / Sakai
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
2
Bälle
72:96
Quotient
0.75
Pool D
1
Team
Christ / Van de Velde
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:68
Quotient
1.235
2
Team
Bröring / Piersma E.
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3
Bälle
80:71
Quotient
1.127
3
Team
Kernen / Niederhauser
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
3
Bälle
85:95
Quotient
0.895
4
Team
Berntsen / Steinsvåg
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
2
Bälle
83:98
Quotient
0.847