Den Haag | Ergebnisse Frauen
2022 VW Beach Pro Tour Futures - The Hague
Setzliste - Hauptfeld
1
Team
Brecht
Piersma
Emi
van Driel
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
960
2
Team
Wies
Bekhuis
Pleun
Ypma
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
930
3
Team
Kana
Motomura
Harumi
Sakai
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
900
4
Team
Chenoa
Christ
Kim
Van de Velde
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
890
5
Team
Kirsten
Bröring
Emma
Piersma
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
880
6
Team
Monika
Paulikiene
Aine
Raupelyte
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
760
7
Team
Ieva
Dumbauskaite
Skalve
Krizanauskaite
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
730
8
Team
Kylie
Kuyava-De Berg
Hailey
Harward
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
680
9
Team
Keiko
Urata
Shion
Tsubouchi
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
600
10
Team
Eva
Freiberger
Franziska
Friedl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
580
11
Team
Gerda
Grudzinskaite
Rugile
Grudzinskaite
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
550
12
Team
Leona
Kernen
Annique
Niederhauser
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
556
13
Team
Frida
Berntsen
Oda Løvø
Steinsvåg
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
456
14
Team
Desy
Poiesz
Leanne
van Vegten
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
433
15
Team
Živa
Javornik
Maja
Marolt
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
410
16
Team
Noa
Sonneville
Mila
Konink
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
336
Setzliste - Qualifikation
1
Team
Saki
Maruyama
Riko
Tsujimura
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
580
2
Team
Gerda
Grudzinskaite
Rugile
Grudzinskaite
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
550
3
Team
Eva
Elekova
Kristina
Harmanova
Nationalität
SVK
Slovakia
Punkte
540
4
Team
Erika
Ditta
Eleonora
Sestini
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
516
5
Team
Valerie
Dvorníková
Anna
Pospisilova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
380
6
Team
Frida
Berntsen
Oda Løvø
Steinsvåg
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
456
7
Team
Lisa
Van Den Vonder
Louka
Maertens
Nationalität
BEL
Belgium
Punkte
454
8
Team
Katie
Keefe
Isabelle
Tucker
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
434
9
Team
Živa
Javornik
Maja
Marolt
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
410
10
Team
Devin
Corah
Adriel
Goodman
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
392
11
Team
Dimitra
Manavi
Mirto
Kalamaridou
Nationalität
GRE
Greece
Punkte
380
12
Team
Annelore
Bex
Youna
Coens
Nationalität
BEL
Belgium
Punkte
345
13
Team
Noa
Sonneville
Mila
Konink
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
336
14
Team
Danieke
Prins
Meike
van Essen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
324
15
Team
Hanna
Gubik
Orsolya Éva
Réthelyi
Nationalität
HUN
Hungary
Punkte
224
16
Team
Esther
Cramer
Laura
Overwater
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
202