Ergebnisse Frauen
BPT Challenge Espinho
Setzliste - Hauptfeld
1
Team
Carolina
Solberg Salgado
Barbara
Seixas de Freitas
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2320
2
Team
Taravadee
Naraphornrapat
Worapeerachayakorn
Kongphopsarutawadee
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
2160
3
Team
Agatha
Bednarczuk
Rebecca Cavalcante Barbosa
Silva
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2510
4
Team
Chen
Xue
Xinyi
Xia
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
2010
5
Team
Tjasa
Kotnik
Tajda
Lovsin
Nationalität
SLO
Slovenia
Punkte
1980
6
Team
Beatriz
Pinheiro
Ines
Castro
Nationalität
POR
Portugal
Punkte
792
7
Team
Daniela
Álvarez Mendoza
Tania
Moreno Matveeva
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1900
8
Team
Tainá
Silva Bigi
Victoria
Lopes Pereira Tosta
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1940
9
Team
Andressa
Cavalcanti Ramalho
Vitoria
De Souza Rodrigues
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1640
10
Team
Julia
Scoles
Betsi
Flint
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1660
11
Team
Ana
Gallay
Fernanda
Pereyra
Nationalität
ARG
Argentina
Punkte
1840
12
Team
Monika
Paulikiene
Aine
Raupelyte
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1540
13
Team
Margherita
Bianchin
Claudia
Scampoli
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1790
14
Team
Lézana
Placette
Alexia
Richard
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1400
15
Team
Liliana
Fernández Steiner
Paula
Soria Gutiérrez
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1460
16
Team
Barbora
Hermannová
Marie-Sara
Stochlova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1560
17
Team
Jagoda
Gruszczynska
Aleksandra
Wachowicz
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1820
18
Team
Dorina
Klinger
Ronja
Klinger
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1380
19
Team
Megan
Kraft
Emily
Stockman
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1260
20
Team
Niina
Ahtiainen
Taru
Lahti-Liukkonen
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
1460
21
Team
Taiana
Lima
Hegeile
Almeida dos Santos
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1260
22
Team
Sarah
Pavan
Molly
McBain
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1510
23
Team
Megan
McNamara
Nicole
McNamara
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1060
24
Team
Reka
Orsi Toth
Giada
Bianchi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
654
Setzliste - Qualifikation
1
Team
Sandra
Ittlinger
Karla
Borger
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1520
2
Team
Savannah
Simo
Toni
Rodriguez
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1520
3
Team
Lézana
Placette
Alexia
Richard
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
1400
4
Team
Liliana
Fernández Steiner
Paula
Soria Gutiérrez
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1460
5
Team
Sunniva
Helland-Hansen
Emilie
Olimstad
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1400
6
Team
Leonie
Körtzinger
Lea Sophie
Kunst
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1400
7
Team
Emi
van Driel
Brecht
Piersma
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1390
8
Team
Suzuka
Hashimoto
Reika
Murakami
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
1120
9
Team
Erika Sofia
Mongelos Bobadilla
Michelle Sharon
Valiente Amarilla
Nationalität
PAR
Paraguay
Punkte
1348
10
Team
Dorina
Klinger
Ronja
Klinger
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1380
11
Team
Megan
Kraft
Emily
Stockman
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1260
12
Team
Niina
Ahtiainen
Taru
Lahti-Liukkonen
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
1460
13
Team
Atenas Angelica
Gutierrez Guzmán
Abril Cristina
Flores Castro
Nationalität
MEX
Mexico
Punkte
1240
14
Team
Akiko
Hasegawa
Yurika
Sakaguchi
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
1088
15
Team
María Belén
Carro Márquez de Acuña
Angela
Lobato Herrero
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1260
16
Team
Taiana
Lima
Hegeile
Almeida dos Santos
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1260
17
Team
Asami
Shiba
Saki
Maruyama
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
932
18
Team
Sarah
Pavan
Molly
McBain
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1510
19
Team
Julia
Sude
Isabel
Schneider
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1140
20
Team
Susannah
Muno
Deahna
Kraft
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1060
21
Team
Miroslava
Dunarova
Daniela
Resova
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
1020
22
Team
Charanrutwadee
Patcharamainaruebhorn
Woranatchayakorn
Phirachayakrailert
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
896
23
Team
Brook
Bauer
Katie
Horton
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1160
24
Team
Megan
McNamara
Nicole
McNamara
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1060
25
Team
Sofía
González Racero
Sol
Guidarelli
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1010
26
Team
Maia
Najul Rosas
Cecilia
Peralta
Nationalität
ARG
Argentina
Punkte
1208
27
Team
Katharina
Schützenhöfer
Franziska
Friedl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1040
28
Team
Chenoa
Christ
Kim
Van de Velde
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
980
29
Team
Līva
Ēbere
Deniela
Konstantinova
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
705
30
Team
Ines
Vasco
Eunice
Xavier
Nationalität
POR
Portugal
Punkte
30
31
Team
Gabriela
Coelho
Mariana
Maia
Nationalität
POR
Portugal
Punkte