Hamburg | Elite 16 | Ergebnisse Männer
BPT Elite16 Hamburg
Setzliste - Hauptfeld
1
Team
Anders Berntsen
Mol
Christian Sandlie
Sørum
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
3400
2
Team
Miles
Partain
Andrew
Benesh
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
2880
3
Team
Ondrej
Perusic
David
Schweiner
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
2860
4
Team
Nils
Ehlers
Clemens
Wickler
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2520
5
Team
David
Åhman
Jonatan
Hellvig
Nationalität
SWE
Sweden
Punkte
2720
6
Team
Cherif
Younousse
Ahmed
Tijan
Nationalität
QAT
Qatar
Punkte
2460
7
Team
Alex
Ranghieri
Adrian Ignacio
Carambula Raurich
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
2280
8
Team
Stefan
Boermans
Yorick
de Groot
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2260
9
Team
George
Souto Maior Wanderley
Andre
Loyola Stein
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2560
10
Team
Alexander
Brouwer
Robert
Meeuwsen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2120
11
Team
Paul
Henning
Sven
Winter
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1020
12
Team
Pedro
Solberg
Gustavo Albrecht
Carvalhaes
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2140
13
Team
Samuele
Cottafava
Paolo
Nicolai
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1520
14
Team
Piotr
Kantor
Jakub
Zdybek
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1688
15
Team
Pablo
Herrera Allepuz
Adrián
Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1660
16
Team
Patrikas
Stankevicius
Audrius
Knasas
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1520
Setzliste - Qualifikation
1
Team
Vitor
Gonçalves Felipe
Renato Andrew
Lima de Carvalho
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1780
2
Team
Sergiy
Popov
Eduard
Reznik
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
1820
3
Team
Samuele
Cottafava
Paolo
Nicolai
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1520
4
Team
Piotr
Kantor
Jakub
Zdybek
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1688
5
Team
Steven
van de Velde
Matthew
Immers
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1340
6
Team
Marco
Grimalt
Esteban
Grimalt
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
2120
7
Team
Christopher
McHugh
Paul
Burnett
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
1680
8
Team
Javier
Bello
Joaquin
Bello
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
1320
9
Team
Pablo
Herrera Allepuz
Adrián
Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1660
10
Team
Patrikas
Stankevicius
Audrius
Knasas
Nationalität
LTU
Lithuania
Punkte
1520
11
Team
Quentin
Métral
Yves
Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1220
12
Team
Daniele
Lupo
Enrico
Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
1160
13
Team
Marco
Krattiger
Florian
Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1340
14
Team
Simon
Kulzer
Momme
Lorenz
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
930
15
Team
Philipp
Huster
Simon
Pfretzschner S.
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
860
16
Team
Robin
Sowa
Lukas
Pfretzschner L.
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
696