Torquay | Elite 16 | Ergebnisse Männer
Torquay
Qualifikation
29.11.2022
01:00 Uhr / Court 2
7 Round 1 Kolaric / KlasnicSRB2:0
22:
20
21:
17
01:00 Uhr / Court 1
8 Round 1 Abela / GregoryAUS0:2
15:
21
15:
21
02:00 Uhr / Court 1
3 Round 1 Elazar / OhanaISR2:0
21:
15
21:
10
02:00 Uhr / Court 2
4 Round 1 Takahashi / SatoJPN0:2
12:
21
15:
21
03:00 Uhr / Court 2
1 Round 1 Canet / RotarFRA2:0
21:
14
21:
13
03:00 Uhr / Court 1
5 Round 1 Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG2:0
21:
17
21:
15
04:00 Uhr / Court 2
2 Round 1 Dumek / SedlakCZE1:2
22:
20
19:
21
12:
15
04:00 Uhr / Court 1
6 Round 1 Takken / BushbyAUS0:2
18:
21
16:
21
09:00 Uhr / Court 2
10 Round 2 Elazar / OhanaISR2:1
21:
12
19:
21
15:
12
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
12 Round 2 Kolaric / KlasnicSRB0:2
16:
21
14:
21
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
9 Round 2 Canet / RotarFRA0:2
17:
21
19:
21
10:00 Uhr / Court 2
11 Round 2 Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.ENG2:1
19:
21
21:
19
17:
15
Hauptfeld
30.11.2022
01.12.2022
01:00 Uhr / Court CC
14Carracher / NicolaidisAUS1:2
21:
18
20:
22
10:
15
02.12.2022
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
27 Quarterfinals Krou / Gauthier-RatFRA2:0
23:
21
21:
16
03:00 Uhr / Court 2
28 Quarterfinals Lotman / EvansUSA2:0
21:
17
22:
20
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
25 Quarterfinals McHugh / BurnettAUS0:2
18:
21
21:
23
04:00 Uhr / Court 2
26 Quarterfinals Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR0:2
15:
21
17:
21
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
30 Semifinals Krou / Gauthier-RatFRA2:0
21:
16
30:
28
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
29 Semifinals Hodges / SchubertAUS2:1
19:
21
21:
18
21:
19
03.12.2022
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
31 Final 3rd Place Carambula / RanghieriITA2:0
21:
15
21:
16
11:00 Uhr / Court CC
32 Final 1st Place Hodges / SchubertAUS0:2
20:
22
21:
23
Pools
Pool A
1
Team
McHugh / Burnett
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
6
Bälle
138:120
Quotient
1.15
2
Team
Lotman / Evans
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
4
Bälle
112:115
Quotient
0.974
3
Team
Métral / Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
4
Bälle
128:129
Quotient
0.992
4
Team
Seiser / Kindl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
4
Bälle
107:121
Quotient
0.884
Pool B
1
Team
Aye, C. / Aye, Q.
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
5
Bälle
138:132
Quotient
1.045
2
Team
Hodges / Schubert
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
5
Bälle
141:142
Quotient
0.993
3
Team
Krattiger / Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
4
Bälle
145:141
Quotient
1.028
4
Team
Elazar / Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
4
Bälle
121:130
Quotient
0.931
Pool C
1
Team
Krou / Gauthier-Rat
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
6
Bälle
138:116
Quotient
1.19
2
Team
Berntsen / Mol, H.
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
4
Bälle
131:130
Quotient
1.008
3
Team
Carracher / Nicolaidis
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
4
Bälle
124:135
Quotient
0.919
4
Team
Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
4
Bälle
123:135
Quotient
0.911
Pool D
1
Team
Carambula / Ranghieri
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
6
Bälle
126:91
Quotient
1.385
2
Team
Lupo / Rossi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
5
Bälle
124:128
Quotient
0.969
3
Team
Lyneel / Bassereau
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
4
Bälle
113:124
Quotient
0.911
4
Team
Huerta P. / Huerta A.
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
3
Bälle
125:145
Quotient
0.862