FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Itapema

Federation Quota

Qualifikation

10.11.2021
13:00 Uhr / Court 2
2 Round 1 Brewster / Mewhirter
1:2 15: 21 , 21: 17 , 13: 15
Popov / Reznik
13:00 Uhr / Court 3
3 Round 1 Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.
2:0 21: 12 , 21: 10
Kronstad / Opsahl
13:00 Uhr / Court 1
4 Round 1 Bailon / Gonzalez
0:2 14: 21 , 18: 21
Saymon / Oscar
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
5 Round 1 Amieva / Capogrosso
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 11
Bello / Garcia-Kidd
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
6 Round 1 Lorenz / Wüst
0:2 20: 22 , 12: 21
Arthur / Pedro Solberg
14:00 Uhr / Court 3
7 Round 1 Elazar / Ohana
2:0 21: 19 , 24: 22
Bialokoz / Batrane
14:00 Uhr / Court 4
8 Round 1 Labate / Fazari
0:2 6: 21 , 5: 21
Aravena / Droguett
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
9 Round 1 Bakhnar / Samoday
0:2 18: 21 , 18: 21
Nicolas / Samuel
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
10 Round 1 Huerta, P. / Jiménez
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 10
Faiga / Day
15:00 Uhr / Court 3
11 Round 1 Friedl, F. / Trummer
2:1 18: 21 , 21: 19 , 15: 12
Takahashi / Malki
15:00 Uhr / Court 4
12 Round 1 Zürcher / Jordan
0:2 18: 21 , 17: 21
Iemelianchyk / Denysenko
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
13 Round 1 Hörl / Leitner, L.
2:0 21: 12 , 24: 22
Gladun / Zhuravel
16:00 Uhr / Court 1
14 Round 1 Bonifazi / Benzi
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 15
Kopp / Russell
16:00 Uhr / Court 3
15 Round 1 Hadar / Cuzmiciov
0:2 15: 21 , 16: 21
Zdybek / Lewandowski
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round 2 Adrielson / Arthur
0:2 16: 21 , 17: 21
Popov / Reznik
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
18 Round 2 Bello, Ja. / Bello, Jo.
0:2 19: 21 , 18: 21
Saymon / Oscar
18:00 Uhr / Court 3
19 Round 2 Amieva / Capogrosso
0:2 17: 21 , 8: 21
Arthur / Pedro Solberg
18:00 Uhr / Court 4
20 Round 2 Elazar / Ohana
0:2 18: 21 , 10: 21
Aravena / Droguett
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
21 Round 2 Nicolas / Samuel
1:2 21: 16 , 17: 21 , 16: 18
Huerta, P. / Jiménez
19:00 Uhr / Court 3
22 Round 2 Friedl, F. / Trummer
2:1 21: 16 , 16: 21 , 15: 11
Iemelianchyk / Denysenko
19:00 Uhr / Court 4
23 Round 2 Hörl / Leitner, L.
0:2 10: 21 , 14: 21
Bonifazi / Benzi
19:00 Uhr / Court 2
24 Round 2 Zdybek / Lewandowski
1:2 21: 10 , 26: 28 , 17: 19
Budinger / Field

Hauptfeld

11.11.2021
15:20 Uhr / Court 1
1 Pool A Evandro / Álvaro Filho
2:1 17: 21 , 21: 14 , 15: 11
Bonifazi / Benzi
15:20 Uhr / Court 3
2 Pool A Kramarenko / Hudyakov
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 19
Bercik, V. / Dumek
15:20 Uhr / Court 2
3 Pool B Alison / Guto
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 13
Huerta, P. / Jiménez
15:20 Uhr / Court 4
4 Pool B T. Sander / Crabb
2:1 21: 18 , 18: 21 , 15: 12
Brinck / Abell
16:10 Uhr / Court 1
5 Pool C George / Andre
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 16
Popov / Reznik
16:10 Uhr / Court 3
6 Pool C Kuvichka / Kislytsyn
1:2 19: 21 , 21: 13 , 13: 15
Krou / Aye
16:10 Uhr / Court 2
7 Pool D Azaad / Capogrosso
0:2 18: 21 , 15: 21
Vitor Felipe / Renato
16:10 Uhr / Court 4
8 Pool D Dziadkou / Piatrushka
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 17
Nurminen / Siren
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
9 Pool E Schalk / Brunner
1:2 24: 26 , 21: 19 , 9: 15
Arthur / Pedro Solberg
17:00 Uhr / Court 2
10 Pool E Åhman / Hellvig
2:0 21: 11 , 21: 13
Hannibal / Cairus
17:00 Uhr / Court 3
11 Pool F Lupo / Ranghieri
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 14
Friedl, F. / Trummer
17:00 Uhr / Court 4
12 Pool F Berntsen / Mol, H.
2:0 21: 11 , 21: 18
Stephens / Sarabia
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
13 Pool G Huber, A. / Dressler
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 18
Huster / Winter
18:00 Uhr / Court 3
14 Pool G Pfretzschner / Sowa
2:1 25: 27 , 21: 13 , 15: 10
Budinger / Field
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
15 Pool H Gavira / Huerta, A.
1:2 14: 21 , 21: 19 , 21: 23
Saymon / Oscar
18:00 Uhr / Court 4
16 Pool H Nõlvak / Tiisaar
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 14
Aravena / Droguett
21:00 Uhr / Court 2
17 Pool A Evandro / Álvaro Filho
2:0 21: 13 , 21: 11
Kramarenko / Hudyakov
21:00 Uhr / Court 1
19 Pool B Alison / Guto
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 17
T. Sander / Crabb
22:00 Uhr / Court 1
21 Pool C George / Andre
2:0 28: 26 , 21: 14
Krou / Aye
22:00 Uhr / Court 2
23 Pool D Vitor Felipe / Renato
2:1 21: 17 , 16: 21 , 15: 13
Dziadkou / Piatrushka
23:00 Uhr / Court 1
25 Pool E Arthur / Pedro Solberg
0:2 17: 21 , 16: 21
Åhman / Hellvig
23:00 Uhr / Court 2
27 Pool F Lupo / Ranghieri
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 16
Berntsen / Mol, H.
12.11.2021
00:00 Uhr / Court 2
29 Pool G Huber, A. / Dressler
2:1 21: 15 , 19: 21 , 15: 11
Pfretzschner / Sowa
00:00 Uhr / Court 1
31 Pool H Saymon / Oscar
1:2 21: 18 , 19: 21 , 10: 15
Nõlvak / Tiisaar
13:40 Uhr / Court 1
18 Pool A Bonifazi / Benzi
1:2 21: 18 , 16: 21 , 16: 18
Bercik, V. / Dumek
13:40 Uhr / Court 2
20 Pool B Huerta, P. / Jiménez
0:2 17: 21 , 14: 21
Brinck / Abell
13:40 Uhr / Court 3
22 Pool C Popov / Reznik
1:2 18: 21 , 21: 11 , 8: 15
Kuvichka / Kislytsyn
13:40 Uhr / Court 4
24 Pool D Azaad / Capogrosso
0:2 21: 23 , 17: 21
Nurminen / Siren
14:30 Uhr / Court 2
26 Pool E Schalk / Brunner
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 15
Hannibal / Cairus
14:30 Uhr / Court 3
28 Pool F Friedl, F. / Trummer
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 18
Stephens / Sarabia
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
30 Pool G Huster / Winter
1:2 15: 21 , 21: 19 , 9: 15
Budinger / Field
14:30 Uhr / Court 4
32 Pool H Gavira / Huerta, A.
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 19
Aravena / Droguett
18:00 Uhr / Court 3
33 Round 1 Kramarenko / Hudyakov
0:2 22: 24 , 18: 21
Schalk / Brunner
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
34 Round 1 Saymon / Oscar
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 16
Bercik, V. / Dumek
18:00 Uhr / Court 4
35 Round 1 Berntsen / Mol, H.
0:2 16: 21 , 17: 21
Budinger / Field
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
36 Round 1 Arthur / Pedro Solberg
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 18
Kuvichka / Kislytsyn
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
37 Round 1 T. Sander / Crabb
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 15
Gavira / Huerta, A.
19:00 Uhr / Court 2
38 Round 1 Pfretzschner / Sowa
2:1 14: 21 , 21: 19 , 15: 13
Nurminen / Siren
19:00 Uhr / Court 3
39 Round 1 Dziadkou / Piatrushka
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 16
Friedl, F. / Trummer
19:00 Uhr / Court 4
40 Round 1 Krou / Aye
0:2 15: 21 , 18: 21
Brinck / Abell
22:00 Uhr / Court 1
41 Round 2 Alison / Guto
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 18
Schalk / Brunner
22:00 Uhr / Court 2
42 Round 2 Lupo / Ranghieri
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 17
Saymon / Oscar
23:00 Uhr / Court 2
43 Round 2 Åhman / Hellvig
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 19
Budinger / Field
23:00 Uhr / Court 1
44 Round 2 Vitor Felipe / Renato
2:1 21: 15 , 19: 21 , 15: 10
Arthur / Pedro Solberg
13.11.2021
00:00 Uhr / Court 1
45 Round 2 George / Andre
2:0 21: 12 , 21: 16
T. Sander / Crabb
00:00 Uhr / Court 2
46 Round 2 Nõlvak / Tiisaar
2:1 22: 24 , 21: 19 , 15: 9
Pfretzschner / Sowa
01:00 Uhr / Court 2
47 Round 2 Huber, A. / Dressler
2:0 21: 13 , 21: 17
Dziadkou / Piatrushka
01:00 Uhr / Court 1
48 Round 2 Evandro / Álvaro Filho
0:2 19: 21 , 15: 21
Brinck / Abell
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
49 Round 3 Alison / Guto
0:2 22: 24 , 18: 21
Lupo / Ranghieri
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
50 Round 3 Åhman / Hellvig
0:2 17: 21 , 18: 21
Vitor Felipe / Renato
16:00 Uhr / Court 1
51 Round 3 George / Andre
2:1 21: 11 , 15: 21 , 15: 11
Nõlvak / Tiisaar
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
52 Round 3 Huber, A. / Dressler
2:0 21: 17 , 24: 22
Brinck / Abell
21:30 Uhr / Court 1
53 Semifinals Lupo / Ranghieri
0:2 19: 21 , 19: 21
Vitor Felipe / Renato
22:45 Uhr / Court 1
54 Semifinals George / Andre
2:0 21: 12 , 21: 18
Huber, A. / Dressler
14.11.2021
13:15 Uhr / Court 1
55 Final 3rd Place Lupo / Ranghieri
1:2 21: 16 , 19: 21 , 14: 16
Huber, A. / Dressler
15:45 Uhr / Court 1
56 Final 1st Place Vitor Felipe / Renato
0:2 27: 29 , 17: 21
George / Andre

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Evandro / Álvaro Filho
Punkte
4
Bälle
95:70
Quotient
1.357
2
Team
Kramarenko / Hudyakov
Punkte
3
Bälle
66:75
Quotient
0.88
3
Team
Bercik, V. / Dumek
Punkte
3
Bälle
90:95
Quotient
0.947
4
Team
Bonifazi / Benzi
Punkte
2
Bälle
99:110
Quotient
0.9
Pool B
1
Team
Alison / Guto
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:60
Quotient
1.4
2
Team
T. Sander / Crabb
Punkte
3
Bälle
86:93
Quotient
0.925
3
Team
Brinck / Abell
Punkte
3
Bälle
93:85
Quotient
1.094
4
Team
Huerta, P. / Jiménez
Punkte
2
Bälle
59:84
Quotient
0.702
Pool C
1
Team
George / Andre
Punkte
4
Bälle
91:75
Quotient
1.213
2
Team
Krou / Aye
Punkte
3
Bälle
89:102
Quotient
0.873
3
Team
Kuvichka / Kislytsyn
Punkte
3
Bälle
100:96
Quotient
1.042
4
Team
Popov / Reznik
Punkte
2
Bälle
82:89
Quotient
0.921
Pool D
1
Team
Vitor Felipe / Renato
Punkte
4
Bälle
94:84
Quotient
1.119
2
Team
Dziadkou / Piatrushka
Punkte
3
Bälle
93:86
Quotient
1.081
3
Team
Nurminen / Siren
Punkte
3
Bälle
78:80
Quotient
0.975
4
Team
Azaad / Capogrosso
Punkte
2
Bälle
71:86
Quotient
0.826
Pool E
1
Team
Åhman / Hellvig
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:57
Quotient
1.474
2
Team
Arthur / Pedro Solberg
Punkte
3
Bälle
93:96
Quotient
0.969
3
Team
Schalk / Brunner
Punkte
3
Bälle
96:90
Quotient
1.067
4
Team
Hannibal / Cairus
Punkte
2
Bälle
54:84
Quotient
0.643
Pool F
1
Team
Lupo / Ranghieri
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:61
Quotient
1.377
2
Team
Berntsen / Mol, H.
Punkte
3
Bälle
75:71
Quotient
1.056
3
Team
Friedl, F. / Trummer
Punkte
3
Bälle
70:79
Quotient
0.886
4
Team
Stephens / Sarabia
Punkte
2
Bälle
66:84
Quotient
0.786
Pool G
1
Team
Huber, A. / Dressler
Punkte
4
Bälle
98:85
Quotient
1.153
2
Team
Pfretzschner / Sowa
Punkte
3
Bälle
108:105
Quotient
1.029
3
Team
Budinger / Field
Punkte
3
Bälle
105:106
Quotient
0.991
4
Team
Huster / Winter
Punkte
2
Bälle
83:98
Quotient
0.847
Pool H
1
Team
Nõlvak / Tiisaar
Punkte
4
Bälle
96:83
Quotient
1.157
2
Team
Saymon / Oscar
Punkte
3
Bälle
113:110
Quotient
1.027
3
Team
Gavira / Huerta, A.
Punkte
3
Bälle
98:97
Quotient
1.01
4
Team
Aravena / Droguett
Punkte
2
Bälle
67:84
Quotient
0.798