Madrid

Qualifikation

16.09.2021
09:50 Uhr / Court 1
2 Round 1 Kalfinova / Petrova
0:2 12: 21 , 11: 21
Florian / Bouza
10:40 Uhr / Court 1
3 Round 1 Skrastina / Dreimane
0:2 21: 23 , 10: 21
Dostalova, M. / Francova
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
4 Round 1 Ditta / Leoni
2:0 21: 8 , 21: 18
Castro / Pinheiro
12:20 Uhr / Court 1
5 Round 1 Szombathelyi, S. / Villám
2:0 30: 28 , 21: 16
Maestri / Santisteban
13:10 Uhr / Court 1
6 Round 1 Lutz, A. / Lutz, S.
1:2 21: 12 , 17: 21 , 15: 17
Evans / Tucker
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
7 Round 1 Huber / Kressler
0:2 16: 21 , 15: 21
Hladun / Udovenko
14:50 Uhr / Court 1
8 Round 1
0:0
Dunarova / Resova
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
9 Round 2 Ciezkowska / Jundzill
0:2 20: 22 , 16: 21
Florian / Bouza
17:20 Uhr / Court 1
10 Round 2 Dostalova, M. / Francova
0:2 14: 21 , 5: 21
Ditta / Leoni
18:10 Uhr / Court 1
11 Round 2 Szombathelyi, S. / Villám
2:0 21: 13 , 21: 15
Evans / Tucker
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
12 Round 2 Hladun / Udovenko
0:2 19: 21 , 18: 21
Dunarova / Resova

Hauptfeld

17.09.2021
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
1 Pool A Soria / Carro
2:0 21: 7 , 21: 19
Binimelis / Fernández da Silva
09:00 Uhr / Court 2
2 Pool A Ceynowa / Kielak
0:2 15: 21 , 17: 21
Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
09:50 Uhr / Court 2
3 Pool B Chris / Rivas Zapata
2:1 23: 21 , 17: 21 , 15: 12
Ditta / Leoni
09:50 Uhr / Court 1
4 Pool B Lodej / Marcinowska
0:2 16: 21 , 18: 21
Moreno / Vergara
10:40 Uhr / Court 1
5 Pool C Lobato / González
2:0 22: 20 , 22: 20
Szombathelyi, S. / Villám
10:40 Uhr / Court 2
6 Pool C Hollas, H. / Soomets
2:0 21: 12 , 21: 12
Dunarova / Resova
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
7 Pool D Kotnik / Lovsin, T.
2:1 21: 11 , 22: 24 , 15: 8
Florian / Bouza
11:30 Uhr / Court 2
8 Pool D Khmil / Lazarenko
2:0 21: 8 , 21: 14
Dinova / Mishonova
12:20 Uhr / Court 1
9 Pool A Soria / Carro
2:1 21: 11 , 22: 24 , 15: 13
Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
13:10 Uhr / Court 1
10 Pool A Binimelis / Fernández da Silva
0:2 15: 21 , 17: 21
Ceynowa / Kielak
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
11 Pool B Chris / Rivas Zapata
2:0 21: 17 , 22: 20
Moreno / Vergara
14:50 Uhr / Court 1
12 Pool B Ditta / Leoni
0:2 17: 21 , 12: 21
Lodej / Marcinowska
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
13 Pool C Lobato / González
2:0 21: 18 , 24: 22
Hollas, H. / Soomets
17:20 Uhr / Court 1
14 Pool C Szombathelyi, S. / Villám
1:2 13: 21 , 21: 18 , 12: 15
Dunarova / Resova
18:10 Uhr / Court 1
15 Pool D Kotnik / Lovsin, T.
2:0 21: 16 , 26: 24
Khmil / Lazarenko
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
16 Pool D Florian / Bouza
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 14
Dinova / Mishonova
18.09.2021
09:00 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round of 12 Lodej / Marcinowska
2:1 21: 15 , 18: 21 , 15: 12
Hollas, H. / Soomets
09:50 Uhr / Court 1
18 Round of 12 Ceynowa / Kielak
0:2 14: 21 , 14: 21
Khmil / Lazarenko
10:40 Uhr / Court 1
19 Round of 12 Moreno / Vergara
1:2 18: 21 , 21: 18 , 12: 15
Dunarova / Resova
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
20 Round of 12 Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 19
Florian / Bouza
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Soria / Carro
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 19
Lodej / Marcinowska
13:20 Uhr / Court 1
22 Quarterfinals Khmil / Lazarenko
2:1 21: 16 , 16: 21 , 16: 14
Lobato / González
14:10 Uhr / Court 1
23 Quarterfinals Kotnik / Lovsin, T.
2:1 21: 15 , 15: 21 , 15: 5
Dunarova / Resova
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
24 Quarterfinals Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 15
Chris / Rivas Zapata
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
26 Semifinals Kotnik / Lovsin, T.
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 14
Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
25 Semifinals Soria / Carro
2:1 21: 14 , 19: 21 , 15: 5
Khmil / Lazarenko
19.09.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
27 Final 3rd Place Khmil / Lazarenko
2:1 17: 21 , 21: 18 , 15: 13
Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
28 Final 1st Place Soria / Carro
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 15
Kotnik / Lovsin, T.

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Soria / Carro
Punkte
4
Bälle
100:74
Quotient
1.351
2
Team
Sinisalo, I. / Sinisalo, S.
Punkte
3
Bälle
90:90
Quotient
1
3
Team
Ceynowa / Kielak
Punkte
3
Bälle
74:74
Quotient
1
4
Team
Binimelis / Fernández da Silva
Punkte
2
Bälle
58:84
Quotient
0.69
Pool B
1
Team
Chris / Rivas Zapata
Punkte
4
Bälle
98:91
Quotient
1.077
2
Team
Moreno / Vergara
Punkte
3
Bälle
79:77
Quotient
1.026
3
Team
Lodej / Marcinowska
Punkte
3
Bälle
76:71
Quotient
1.07
4
Team
Ditta / Leoni
Punkte
2
Bälle
83:97
Quotient
0.856
Pool C
1
Team
Lobato / González
Punkte
4
Bälle
89:80
Quotient
1.113
2
Team
Hollas, H. / Soomets
Punkte
3
Bälle
82:69
Quotient
1.188
3
Team
Dunarova / Resova
Punkte
3
Bälle
78:88
Quotient
0.886
4
Team
Szombathelyi, S. / Villám
Punkte
2
Bälle
86:98
Quotient
0.878
Pool D
1
Team
Kotnik / Lovsin, T.
Punkte
4
Bälle
105:83
Quotient
1.265
2
Team
Khmil / Lazarenko
Punkte
3
Bälle
82:69
Quotient
1.188
3
Team
Florian / Bouza
Punkte
3
Bälle
85:86
Quotient
0.988
4
Team
Dinova / Mishonova
Punkte
2
Bälle
50:84
Quotient
0.595