Izmir | U19 Weltmeisterschaft | Ergebnisse Männer

Dikili

Platzierungen

1
Team
Fokerots / Auziņš G.
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
320
2
Team
Bulgacs O. / Teteris
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
288
3
Team
Canet / Rotar
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
256
4
Team
Armellini / Acerbi
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
224
5
Team
Pedro / Henrique
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
192
5
Team
Czachorowski / Lejawa
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
192
5
Team
Hammarberg / Berger T.
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
192
5
Team
Andersen / Hansen
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
192
9
Team
ZHANG Zhihui / HONG Weiqiang
Nationalität
CHN
China
Punkte
144
9
Team
Oliva / Westphal
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
144
9
Team
Hölting Nilsson / Ask
Nationalität
SWE
Sweden
Punkte
144
9
Team
Breer / Deecke
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
144
9
Team
De Hert / Vercauteren
Nationalität
BEL
Belgium
Punkte
144
9
Team
Ryukhov / Todorov
Nationalität
KAZ
Kazakhstan
Punkte
144
9
Team
Hood / Bergh
Nationalität
AUS
Australia
Punkte
144
9
Team
Martin / Max
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
144
17
Team
Dalton / Smith, K.
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Punkte
80
17
Team
Camilo / PAR
Nationalität
PAR
Paraguay
Punkte
80
17
Team
Kurt / Tur
Nationalität
TUR
Turkey
Punkte
80
17
Team
Kesgin / Kaplan
Nationalität
TUR
Turkey
Punkte
80
17
Team
Sancer / Gonzalez
Nationalität
ARG
Argentina
Punkte
80
17
Team
Wüst / Nissen
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
80
17
Team
Keeter / Rosenthal
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
80
17
Team
Araya / Varela
Nationalität
CRC
Costa Rica
Punkte
80
25
Team
K.Phuthanet / R.Saiphirun
Nationalität
THA
Thailand
Punkte
48
25
Team
Kurosawa / Ryujin
Nationalität
JPN
Japan
Punkte
48
25
Team
Roark / Henwood
Nationalität
PUR
Puerto Rico
Punkte
48
25
Team
Denilson / Rafael
Nationalität
MOZ
Mozambique
Punkte
48
25
Team
Deloshem / Guther
Nationalität
RSA
South Africa
Punkte
48
25
Team
Mazen / Anas
Nationalität
EGY
Egypt
Punkte
48
25
Team
McGregor / Winser
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
48
25
Team
Yakki / DRISS
Nationalität
MAR
Morocco
Punkte
48
33
Team
Boiko / Savvin
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
32
33
Team
Lauvland / Mol
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
32
33
Team
Udvarhelyi / Polgár
Nationalität
HUN
Hungary
Punkte
32
33
Team
Keinonen / Oksanen
Nationalität
FIN
Finland
Punkte
32
37
Team
LOOI / LER
Nationalität
MAS
Malaysia
Punkte
16
37
Team
Besarab / Beta
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
16
37
Team
Martí / Marzo
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
16
37
Team
Aas / Aasgard
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
16
37
Team
Sengers / Groenewold
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
16
37
Team
Kiriakou / Svendsen
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
16
37
Team
LUCAS / Dudu
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
16
37
Team
Fernando R.T. / Eng C.F.R
Nationalität
SIN
Singapore
Punkte
16
45
Team
Hurst / Blanchette
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
8
45
Team
Tereshchenko / Tymchenko
Nationalität
UKR
Ukraine
Punkte
8
45
Team
Sackermann / Johanning
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
8
45
Team
Borbély / Veress
Nationalität
HUN
Hungary
Punkte
8