FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Gstaad
Federation Quota
05.07.2021
14:00 Uhr / Court 3
4 Country quota for RUS Liamin / MyskivRUS2:0
21:
18
21:
16
Qualifikation
06.07.2021
12:00 Uhr / Court 2
2 Round 1 Szalankiewicz / MiszczukPOL1:2
19:
21
21:
17
12:
15
12:00 Uhr / Court 1
3 Round 1 O'Dea B. / O'Dea, S.NZL2:0
21:
9
21:
13
12:00 Uhr / Court 3
10 Round 1 Ringøen / SolhaugNOR1:2
21:
18
16:
21
8:
15
13:00 Uhr / Court 1
4 Round 1 Dillier / HagenbuchSUI0:2
15:
21
18:
21
13:00 Uhr / Court 2
6 Round 1 Faiga / OhanaISR2:1
13:
21
21:
12
20:
18
13:00 Uhr / Court 3
11 Round 1 Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR2:0
21:
13
21:
13
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
7 Round 1 Menéndez / Huerta A.ESP1:2
21:
16
17:
21
11:
15
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
14 Round 1 Zürcher / JordanSUI0:2
26:
28
19:
21
14:00 Uhr / Court 3
15 Round 1 Krou / BarthelemyFRA1:2
21:
18
17:
21
11:
15
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round 2 Seidl, R. / WallerAUT2:0
21:
8
21:
17
17:00 Uhr / Court 2
19 Round 2 Schalk / BrunnerUSA2:1
21:
17
18:
21
15:
11
17:00 Uhr / Court 3
21 Round 2 Doppler / HorstAUT2:1
18:
21
22:
20
15:
12
17:00 Uhr / Court 4
22 Round 2 Berntsen / Mol, H.NOR2:0
23:
21
21:
18
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
18 Round 2 O'Dea B. / O'Dea, S.NZL0:2
14:
21
11:
21
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
20 Round 2 Abell / HoumannDEN2:1
23:
21
20:
22
15:
10
18:00 Uhr / Court 3
23 Round 2 Dziadkou / PiatrushkaBLR2:1
21:
17
19:
21
15:
13
18:00 Uhr / Court 4
24 Round 2 Hörl / KindlAUT0:2
Hauptfeld
07.07.2021
09:00 Uhr / Court 3
5Evandro / Bruno SchmidtBRA2:1
21:
17
17:
21
15:
12
12:00 Uhr / Court 2
16Krasilnikov / StoyanovskiyRUS1:2
21:
16
19:
21
10:
15
17:00 Uhr / Court 3
21Evandro / Bruno SchmidtBRA2:1
21:
14
19:
21
15:
12
08.07.2021
10:00 Uhr / Court 4
32Walkenhorst / WinterGER1:2
21:
14
19:
21
20:
22
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
33 Round 1 Heidrich / GersonSUI2:0
21:
12
21:
14
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
34 Round 1 Semenov / LeshukovRUS0:2
14:
21
20:
22
15:00 Uhr / Court 3
36 Round 1 Seidl, R. / WallerAUT2:0
21:
18
21:
17
15:00 Uhr / Court 4
37 Round 1 Pedlow / SchachterCAN1:2
21:
18
18:
21
15:
17
16:00 Uhr / Court 1
38 Round 1 Kantor / ŁosiakPOL2:1
14:
21
21:
19
15:
12
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
39 Round 1 Varenhorst / van de VeldeNED0:2
16:
21
20:
22
16:00 Uhr / Court 3
40 Round 1 Bourne / Crabb Tr.USA0:2
19:
21
23:
25
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
35 Round 1 Cherif / AhmedQAT2:0
21:
18
21:
19
09.07.2021
12:00 Uhr / Court 1
41 Round 2 Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR2:1
19:
21
22:
20
15:
11
12:00 Uhr / Court 2
42 Round 2 Samoilovs / SmedinsLAT0:2
13:
21
18:
21
12:00 Uhr / Court 3
47 Round 2 Herrera / GaviraESP0:2
17:
21
16:
21
12:00 Uhr / Court 4
48 Round 2 Boermans / de GrootNED2:1
19:
21
21:
13
15:
8
13:00 Uhr / Court 3
43 Round 2 Fijalek / BrylPOL0:2
20:
22
19:
21
13:00 Uhr / Court 2
44 Round 2 Evandro / Bruno SchmidtBRA2:0
21:
19
22:
20
13:00 Uhr / Court 4
45 Round 2 Liamin / MyskivRUS2:1
27:
29
21:
13
15:
12
13:00 Uhr / Court 1
46 Round 2 Krattiger / BreerSUI0:2
18:
21
17:
21
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
49 Round 3 Mol, A. / Sørum, C.NOR0:2
16:
21
19:
21
17:00 Uhr / Court 2
52 Round 3 Ehlers / FlüggenGER0:2
19:
21
16:
21
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
50 Round 3 Cherif / AhmedQAT2:1
16:
21
21:
15
21:
19
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
51 Round 3 Liamin / MyskivRUS2:1
13:
21
21:
10
15:
11
10.07.2021
13:00 Uhr / Court 1
53 Semifinals Krasilnikov / StoyanovskiyRUS0:2
17:
21
17:
21
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
54 Semifinals Liamin / MyskivRUS0:2
17:
21
15:
21
17:15 Uhr / Court 1
55 Final 3rd Place Krasilnikov / StoyanovskiyRUS2:0
21:
16
21:
12
18:30 Uhr / Court 1
56 Final 1st Place Cherif / AhmedQAT1:2
21:
23
21:
19
10:
15
Pools
Pool A
1
Team
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
4
Bälle
87:62
Quotient
1.403
2
Team
Pedlow / Schachter
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
3
Bälle
71:79
Quotient
0.899
3
Team
Plavins / Tocs
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
3
Bälle
91:90
Quotient
1.011
4
Team
Abell / Houmann
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
2
Bälle
81:99
Quotient
0.818
Pool B
1
Team
Boermans / de Groot
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
4
Bälle
111:89
Quotient
1.247
2
Team
Cherif / Ahmed
Nationalität
QAT
Qatar
Punkte
3
Bälle
87:81
Quotient
1.074
3
Team
Ehlers / Flüggen
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
3
Bälle
93:108
Quotient
0.861
4
Team
Métral / Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
2
Bälle
78:91
Quotient
0.857
Pool C
1
Team
Evandro / Bruno Schmidt
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
4
Bälle
108:97
Quotient
1.113
2
Team
Bourne / Crabb Tr.
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
3
Bälle
101:101
Quotient
1
3
Team
Berntsen / Mol, H.
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
3
Bälle
92:90
Quotient
1.022
4
Team
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
2
Bälle
83:96
Quotient
0.865
Pool D
1
Team
Liamin / Myskiv
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
4
Bälle
102:90
Quotient
1.133
2
Team
Heidrich / Gerson
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
3
Bälle
85:88
Quotient
0.966
3
Team
Thole J. / Wickler
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
3
Bälle
97:94
Quotient
1.032
4
Team
Ermacora / Pristauz
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
2
Bälle
80:92
Quotient
0.87
Pool E
1
Team
Samoilovs / Smedins
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
4
Bälle
93:84
Quotient
1.107
2
Team
Kantor / Łosiak
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
3
Bälle
92:83
Quotient
1.108
3
Team
Guto / Arthur
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
3
Bälle
80:83
Quotient
0.964
4
Team
Dziadkou / Piatrushka
Nationalität
BLR
Belarus
Punkte
2
Bälle
73:88
Quotient
0.83
Pool F
1
Team
Fijalek / Bryl
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
4
Bälle
95:83
Quotient
1.145
2
Team
Varenhorst / van de Velde
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3
Bälle
75:71
Quotient
1.056
3
Team
Schalk / Brunner
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
3
Bälle
71:72
Quotient
0.986
4
Team
Nõlvak / Tiisaar
Nationalität
EST
Estonia
Punkte
2
Bälle
80:95
Quotient
0.842
Pool G
1
Team
Herrera / Gavira
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:69
Quotient
1.217
2
Team
Semenov / Leshukov
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
3
Bälle
82:80
Quotient
1.025
3
Team
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3
Bälle
80:82
Quotient
0.976
4
Team
Doppler / Horst
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
2
Bälle
78:93
Quotient
0.839
Pool H
1
Team
Krattiger / Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
4
Bälle
97:82
Quotient
1.183
2
Team
Seidl, R. / Waller
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
3
Bälle
85:92
Quotient
0.924
3
Team
Krasilnikov / Stoyanovskiy
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
3
Bälle
107:112
Quotient
0.955
4
Team
Walkenhorst / Winter
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2
Bälle
109:112
Quotient
0.973