FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour Gstaad
Setzliste - Hauptfeld
1
Team
Anders Berntsen
Mol
Christian Sandlie
Sørum
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
3460
2
Team
Cherif
Younousse
Ahmed
Tijan
Nationalität
QAT
Qatar
Punkte
2960
3
Team
Evandro
Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior
Bruno
Oscar Schmidt
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
2420
4
Team
Julius
Thole
Clemens
Wickler
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
2360
5
Team
Piotr
Kantor
Bartosz
Łosiak
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
2240
6
Team
Christiaan
Varenhorst
Steven
van de Velde
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2080
7
Team
Konstantin
Semenov
Ilya
Leshukov
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
2080
8
Team
Marco
Krattiger
Florian
Breer
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1480
9
Team
Viacheslav
Krasilnikov
Oleg
Stoyanovskiy
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
2060
10
Team
Alexander
Brouwer
Robert
Meeuwsen
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1920
11
Team
Grzegorz
Fijalek
Michal
Bryl
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
1880
12
Team
Aleksandrs
Samoilovs
Janis
Smedins
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
1840
13
Team
Martin
Ermacora
Moritz
Pristauz
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1790
14
Team
Tri
Bourne
Trevor
Crabb
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1760
15
Team
Stefan
Boermans
Yorick
de Groot
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
1600
16
Team
Sam
Pedlow
Samuel
Schachter
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
1660
17
Team
Martins
Plavins
Edgars
Tocs
Nationalität
LAT
Latvia
Punkte
1700
18
Team
Nils
Ehlers
Lars
Flüggen
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1600
19
Team
Marco
Grimalt
Esteban
Grimalt
Nationalität
CHI
Chile
Punkte
1580
20
Team
Adrian
Heidrich
Mirco
Gerson
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
1440
21
Team
Gustavo Albrecht
Carvalhaes
Arthur
Da Silva Mariano
Nationalität
BRA
Brazil
Punkte
1520
22
Team
Kusti
Nõlvak
Mart
Tiisaar
Nationalität
EST
Estonia
Punkte
1510
23
Team
Pablo
Herrera Allepuz
Adrián
Gavira Collado
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
1480
24
Team
Robin
Seidl
Philipp
Waller
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1440
25
Team
Alexander
Walkenhorst
Sven
Winter
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1240
26
Team
Clemens
Doppler
Alexander
Horst
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1340
27
Team
Chaim
Schalk
Theodore
Brunner
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1230
28
Team
Aliaksandr
Dziadkou
Pavel
Piatrushka
Nationalität
BLR
Belarus
Punkte
1220
29
Team
Nikita
Liamin
Taras
Myskiv
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
1200
30
Team
Mathias
Berntsen
Hendrik Nikolai
Mol
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1080
31
Team
Quentin
Métral
Yves
Haussener
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
880
32
Team
Kristoffer
Abell
Nicolai
Hovmann Overgaard
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
476
Setzliste - Qualifikation
1
Team
Robin
Seidl
Philipp
Waller
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1440
2
Team
Alexander
Walkenhorst
Sven
Winter
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1240
3
Team
Clemens
Doppler
Alexander
Horst
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
1340
4
Team
Alexander
Likholetov
Ruslan
Bykanov
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
1250
5
Team
Chaim
Schalk
Theodore
Brunner
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1230
6
Team
Dries
Koekelkoren
Tom
van Walle
Nationalität
BEL
Belgium
Punkte
1220
7
Team
Aliaksandr
Dziadkou
Pavel
Piatrushka
Nationalität
BLR
Belarus
Punkte
1220
8
Team
Nikita
Liamin
Taras
Myskiv
Nationalität
RUS
Russia
Punkte
1200
9
Team
Ben
O'Dea
Sam
O'Dea
Nationalität
NZL
New Zealand
Punkte
890
10
Team
Miles
Evans
William
Kolinske
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1100
11
Team
Mathias
Berntsen
Hendrik Nikolai
Mol
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
1080
12
Team
Philipp Arne
Bergmann
Yannick
Harms
Nationalität
GER
Germany
Punkte
1050
13
Team
César
Menéndez Ortego
Alejandro
Huerta Pastor
Nationalität
ESP
Spain
Punkte
940
14
Team
Jakob
Windisch
Samuele
Cottafava
Nationalität
ITA
Italy
Punkte
960
15
Team
Youssef
Krou
Olivier
Barthelemy
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
710
16
Team
Chase
Budinger
Casey
Patterson
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
1240
17
Team
Jakub
Szalankiewicz
Mikolaj
Miszczuk
Nationalität
POL
Poland
Punkte
850
18
Team
Julian
Hörl
Moritz Fabian
Kindl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
810
19
Team
Nils Gunnar
Ringøen
Svein Oddmund
Solhaug
Nationalität
NOR
Norway
Punkte
551
20
Team
Kristoffer
Abell
Nicolai
Hovmann Overgaard
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
476
21
Team
Sean
Faiga
Netanel Amiram
Ohana
Nationalität
ISR
Israel
Punkte
316
22
Team
Callum
Stewart
Ross
McKelvie
Nationalität
SCO
Scotland
Punkte
192
23
Team
Immanuel
Zürcher
Jonathan
Jordan
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
209
24
Team
Nathan
Broch
Flavio
Sütterlin
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
159
25
Team
Leo
Dillier
Simon
Hagenbuch
Nationalität
SUI
Switzerland
Punkte
160