Nijmegen

Qualifikation

16.09.2021
08:30 Uhr / Court 1
1 Round 1 Dormann / Harnett
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 15
Tsubouchi / Urata
08:30 Uhr / Court 2
2 Round 1 Simanicova / Podhradska
0:2 9: 21 , 8: 21
Hildreth / Gaffney
09:15 Uhr / Court 2
7 Round 1 Kunst / Schmitt
2:1 15: 21 , 21: 13 , 15: 9
Robitaille / May
09:15 Uhr / Court 1
8 Round 1 Chapleau / Meunier-Bédard
2:0 21: 13 , 21: 15
Serdiuk / Romaniuk
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
3 Round 1 Christ / Berndt
2:1 17: 21 , 21: 17 , 15: 13
Poiesz / van Vegten
10:00 Uhr / Court 2
4 Round 1 Kirkor / Rudberg
0:2 18: 21 , 17: 21
Hübscher / Schaltegger
10:45 Uhr / Court 2
5 Round 1 Freiberger / Fink
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 11
Györi / Szabó
10:45 Uhr / Court 1
6 Round 1 Tavenier / Weeda
1:2 16: 21 , 21: 15 , 12: 15
Metsäkoivu / Metsäkoivu
13:30 Uhr / Court 2
9 Round 2 Dormann / Harnett
1:2 21: 10 , 14: 21 , 14: 16
Hildreth / Gaffney
13:30 Uhr / Court 1
10 Round 2 Christ / Berndt
0:2 19: 21 , 16: 21
Hübscher / Schaltegger
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
11 Round 2 Freiberger / Fink
0:2 25: 27 , 12: 21
Metsäkoivu / Metsäkoivu
14:30 Uhr / Court 2
12 Round 2 Kunst / Schmitt
1:2 24: 22 , 24: 26 , 13: 15
Chapleau / Meunier-Bédard

Hauptfeld

17.09.2021
08:30 Uhr / Court 1
1 Pool A Grüne / Schulz
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 17
Driessen / Smit
08:30 Uhr / Court 2
2 Pool A Zobrist / Bentele
2:1 21: 17 , 21: 23 , 17: 15
Freiberger / Fink
09:15 Uhr / Court 2
3 Pool B Knudsen / Cannon
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 13
Chapleau / Meunier-Bédard
09:15 Uhr / Court 1
4 Pool B Betschart, M. / Stähli
1:2 21: 16 , 19: 21 , 11: 15
van Driel, E. / Peeters
10:00 Uhr / Court 2
5 Pool C Andrea / Gorda
0:2 19: 21 , 16: 21
Hildreth / Gaffney
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
6 Pool C Klinke / Ottens
2:1 20: 22 , 21: 11 , 15: 10
Everaert / Bekhuis
10:45 Uhr / Court 1
7 Pool D Piersma E. / Piersma B.
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 9
Metsäkoivu / Metsäkoivu
10:45 Uhr / Court 2
8 Pool D Chamereau / Vieira
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 15
Hübscher / Schaltegger
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
9 Pool A Grüne / Schulz
2:1 23: 25 , 21: 16 , 15: 7
Zobrist / Bentele
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
11 Pool B Knudsen / Cannon
2:1 19: 21 , 22: 20 , 15: 9
van Driel, E. / Peeters
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
13 Pool C Hildreth / Gaffney
2:1 21: 13 , 18: 21 , 15: 5
Klinke / Ottens
16:00 Uhr / Court 1
15 Pool D Piersma E. / Piersma B.
1:2 21: 10 , 26: 28 , 13: 15
Chamereau / Vieira
18.09.2021
08:30 Uhr / Court 1
10 Pool A Driessen / Smit
1:2 21: 18 , 18: 21 , 5: 15
Freiberger / Fink
08:30 Uhr / Court 2
12 Pool B Chapleau / Meunier-Bédard
1:2 26: 24 , 20: 22 , 7: 15
Betschart, M. / Stähli
09:15 Uhr / Court 1
14 Pool C Andrea / Gorda
2:0 21: 0 , 21: 0
Everaert / Bekhuis
09:15 Uhr / Court 2
16 Pool D Metsäkoivu / Metsäkoivu
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 15
Hübscher / Schaltegger
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round of 12 Piersma E. / Piersma B.
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 18
Andrea / Gorda
11:30 Uhr / Court 2
18 Round of 12 van Driel, E. / Peeters
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 16
Freiberger / Fink
12:20 Uhr / Court 1
19 Round of 12 Zobrist / Bentele
1:2 15: 21 , 21: 17 , 9: 15
Betschart, M. / Stähli
12:20 Uhr / Court 2
20 Round of 12 Klinke / Ottens
2:0 23: 21 , 21: 16
Metsäkoivu / Metsäkoivu
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Grüne / Schulz
2:1 21: 17 , 16: 21 , 15: 12
Piersma E. / Piersma B.
15:00 Uhr / Court 2
22 Quarterfinals van Driel, E. / Peeters
1:2 21: 19 , 19: 21 , 14: 16
Chamereau / Vieira
16:00 Uhr / Court 1
23 Quarterfinals Hildreth / Gaffney
0:2 15: 21 , 17: 21
Betschart, M. / Stähli
16:00 Uhr / Court 2
24 Quarterfinals Klinke / Ottens
1:2 21: 18 , 21: 23 , 10: 15
Knudsen / Cannon
19.09.2021
09:30 Uhr / Court 1
26 Semifinals Betschart, M. / Stähli
0:2 17: 21 , 14: 21
Knudsen / Cannon
10:30 Uhr / Court 1
25 Semifinals Grüne / Schulz
2:1 21: 15 , 19: 21 , 15: 8
Chamereau / Vieira
13:30 Uhr / Court 1
27 Final 3rd Place Chamereau / Vieira
1:2 21: 13 , 19: 21 , 11: 15
Betschart, M. / Stähli
15:30 Uhr / Court 1
28 Final 1st Place Grüne / Schulz
1:2 14: 21 , 21: 18 , 8: 15
Knudsen / Cannon

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Grüne / Schulz
Punkte
4
Bälle
101:80
Quotient
1.263
2
Team
Zobrist / Bentele
Punkte
3
Bälle
107:114
Quotient
0.939
3
Team
Freiberger / Fink
Punkte
3
Bälle
109:103
Quotient
1.058
4
Team
Driessen / Smit
Punkte
2
Bälle
76:96
Quotient
0.792
Pool B
1
Team
Knudsen / Cannon
Punkte
4
Bälle
98:78
Quotient
1.256
2
Team
van Driel, E. / Peeters
Punkte
3
Bälle
102:107
Quotient
0.953
3
Team
Betschart, M. / Stähli
Punkte
3
Bälle
112:105
Quotient
1.067
4
Team
Chapleau / Meunier-Bédard
Punkte
2
Bälle
81:103
Quotient
0.786
Pool C
1
Team
Hildreth / Gaffney
Punkte
4
Bälle
96:74
Quotient
1.297
2
Team
Klinke / Ottens
Punkte
3
Bälle
95:97
Quotient
0.979
3
Team
Andrea / Gorda
Punkte
3
Bälle
77:42
Quotient
1.833
4
Team
Everaert / Bekhuis
Punkte
1
Bälle
43:98
Quotient
0.439
Pool D
1
Team
Chamereau / Vieira
Punkte
4
Bälle
95:89
Quotient
1.067
2
Team
Piersma E. / Piersma B.
Punkte
3
Bälle
102:76
Quotient
1.342
3
Team
Metsäkoivu / Metsäkoivu
Punkte
3
Bälle
65:75
Quotient
0.867
4
Team
Hübscher / Schaltegger
Punkte
2
Bälle
62:84
Quotient
0.738