Nijmegen

Qualifikation

16.09.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
2 Round 1 Laenen / Van Langendonck
2:0 21: 11 , 21: 14
Kojima / Ideguchi
11:30 Uhr / Court 2
7 Round 1 Reka / Dearing
2:0 21: 8 , 21: 14
Monduzzi / Boncompagni
12:30 Uhr / Court 2
10 Round 2 Knobloch / Kittel
2:1 15: 21 , 21: 15 , 15: 9
Mewhirter / Brewster
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
11 Round 2 MacNeil / Hoey
2:1 21: 18 , 18: 21 , 15: 7
Damen / Nijeboer, T.
15:30 Uhr / Court 2
9 Round 2 Loiseau / Altwies
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 19
Laenen / Van Langendonck
15:30 Uhr / Court 1
12 Round 2 Reka / Dearing
0:2 19: 21 , 19: 21
Canet / Rotar

Hauptfeld

17.09.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
1 Pool A Boermans / van der Loo
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 16
Knobloch / Kittel
11:30 Uhr / Court 2
2 Pool A Appelgren / Herrmann
1:2 22: 20 , 14: 21 , 9: 15
Bello, Jo. / Bello, Ja.
12:20 Uhr / Court 1
3 Pool B de Groot / Groenewold
0:2 16: 21 , 20: 22
MacNeil / Hoey
12:20 Uhr / Court 2
4 Pool B Dzavoronok / Sedlak
2:1 21: 23 , 21: 17 , 15: 11
Sepka / Semerad
13:10 Uhr / Court 2
5 Pool C Evans / Field
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 10
Canet / Rotar
13:10 Uhr / Court 1
6 Pool C Capogrosso / Amieva
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 17
Boehlé / Van Werkhoven
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
7 Pool D Brinck / Houmann
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 13
Luini / Sengers
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
8 Pool D Schnetzer / Hörl
2:1 19: 21 , 21: 14 , 15: 8
Loiseau / Altwies
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
9 Pool A Boermans / van der Loo
1:2 21: 12 , 14: 21 , 14: 16
Bello, Jo. / Bello, Ja.
17:00 Uhr / Court 2
11 Pool B MacNeil / Hoey
0:2 13: 21 , 15: 21
Dzavoronok / Sedlak
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
13 Pool C Evans / Field
2:0 21: 12 , 21: 13
Capogrosso / Amieva
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
15 Pool D Brinck / Houmann
0:2 23: 25 , 15: 21
Schnetzer / Hörl
18.09.2021
10:00 Uhr / Court 2
10 Pool A Knobloch / Kittel
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 18
Appelgren / Herrmann
10:00 Uhr / Court 1
12 Pool B de Groot / Groenewold
0:2 10: 21 , 17: 21
Sepka / Semerad
10:45 Uhr / Court 1
14 Pool C Canet / Rotar
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 16
Boehlé / Van Werkhoven
10:45 Uhr / Court 2
16 Pool D Luini / Sengers
0:2 11: 21 , 21: 23
Loiseau / Altwies
13:10 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round of 12 Boermans / van der Loo
2:0 25: 23 , 21: 12
Loiseau / Altwies
13:10 Uhr / Court 2
18 Round of 12 Capogrosso / Amieva
0:2 19: 21 , 21: 23
Sepka / Semerad
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
19 Round of 12 MacNeil / Hoey
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 15
Knobloch / Kittel
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
20 Round of 12 Brinck / Houmann
0:2 11: 21 , 18: 21
Canet / Rotar
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Dzavoronok / Sedlak
0:2 16: 21 , 17: 21
Boermans / van der Loo
17:00 Uhr / Court 2
22 Quarterfinals Sepka / Semerad
1:2 17: 21 , 22: 20 , 11: 15
Schnetzer / Hörl
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
23 Quarterfinals Evans / Field
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 13
MacNeil / Hoey
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
24 Quarterfinals Canet / Rotar
1:2 21: 14 , 15: 21 , 8: 15
Bello, Jo. / Bello, Ja.
19.09.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
25 Semifinals Boermans / van der Loo
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 16
Schnetzer / Hörl
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
26 Semifinals Evans / Field
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 14
Bello, Jo. / Bello, Ja.
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
27 Final 3rd Place Schnetzer / Hörl
1:2 18: 21 , 21: 19 , 11: 15
Bello, Jo. / Bello, Ja.
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
28 Final 1st Place Boermans / van der Loo
0:2 17: 21 , 15: 21
Evans / Field

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Bello, Jo. / Bello, Ja.
Punkte
4
Bälle
105:94
Quotient
1.117
2
Team
Boermans / van der Loo
Punkte
3
Bälle
91:79
Quotient
1.152
3
Team
Knobloch / Kittel
Punkte
3
Bälle
72:77
Quotient
0.935
4
Team
Appelgren / Herrmann
Punkte
2
Bälle
80:98
Quotient
0.816
Pool B
1
Team
Dzavoronok / Sedlak
Punkte
4
Bälle
99:79
Quotient
1.253
2
Team
MacNeil / Hoey
Punkte
3
Bälle
71:78
Quotient
0.91
3
Team
Sepka / Semerad
Punkte
3
Bälle
93:84
Quotient
1.107
4
Team
de Groot / Groenewold
Punkte
2
Bälle
63:85
Quotient
0.741
Pool C
1
Team
Evans / Field
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:54
Quotient
1.556
2
Team
Capogrosso / Amieva
Punkte
3
Bälle
67:78
Quotient
0.859
3
Team
Canet / Rotar
Punkte
3
Bälle
72:78
Quotient
0.923
4
Team
Boehlé / Van Werkhoven
Punkte
2
Bälle
72:85
Quotient
0.847
Pool D
1
Team
Schnetzer / Hörl
Punkte
4
Bälle
101:81
Quotient
1.247
2
Team
Brinck / Houmann
Punkte
3
Bälle
80:78
Quotient
1.026
3
Team
Loiseau / Altwies
Punkte
3
Bälle
87:87
Quotient
1
4
Team
Luini / Sengers
Punkte
2
Bälle
64:86
Quotient
0.744