Ergebnisse Männer

Phuket

Setzliste - Hauptfeld

1
Team
Netitorn Muneekul Wachirawit Muadpha
Nationalität
Thailand
Punkte
180
2
Team
Vladislav Panchenko Ivan Chuprinov
Nationalität
Russia
Punkte
298
3
Team
Philipp Huster Lui Wüst
Nationalität
Germany
Punkte
226
4
Team
Filip Lejawa Artem Besarab
Nationalität
Poland
Punkte
145
5
Team
Csanád Petik Domonkos Dóczi
Nationalität
Hungary
Punkte
100
6
Team
Theo Hanni Andrea Lancianese
Nationalität
Italy
Punkte
91
7
Team
Téo Rotar Arthur Canet
Nationalität
France
Punkte
436
8
Team
Narakorn Chumaphai Veerayut Sopati
Nationalität
Thailand
Punkte
9
Team
Jack Pearse Lucas Josefsen
Nationalität
Australia
Punkte
5
10
Team
Nicolas Capretti Schosler Samuel Giacomo Oselame Bello
Nationalität
Brazil
Punkte
11
Team
Tim Berger Timo Hammarberg
Nationalität
Austria
Punkte
68
12
Team
Darkhan Amanzholov Damir Lapov
Nationalität
Kazakhstan
Punkte
13
Team
Daniil Hershtynovich Kaden Schmidt
Nationalität
Canada
Punkte
14
Team
Maximiliano Cordova de Halleux Martín Iglesias
Nationalität
Chile
Punkte
160
15
Team
Dylan Zacca Adam Hartmann
Nationalität
United States
Punkte
16
Team
Santiago Mendoza Jonathan Abel Reckziegel Gallas
Nationalität
Paraguay
Punkte
45
17
Team
Renzo Joao Zaconeta Sempértegui Mateo Diego Nuñez Nogales
Nationalität
Bolivia
Punkte
18
Team
Tomas Semerad Jakub Sepka
Nationalität
Czech Republic
Punkte
333
19
Team
Olivers Bulgacs Davis Teteris
Nationalität
Latvia
Punkte
88
20
Team
Oleksandr Boiko Oleksii Bublyk
Nationalität
Ukraine
Punkte
230
21
Team
Kyran Versteegen Mees Sengers
Nationalität
Netherlands
Punkte
215
22
Team
River Day Tomer Hadar
Nationalität
Israel
Punkte
322
23
Team
Louis Laenen Thibault Goset
Nationalität
Belgium
Punkte
298
24
Team
Karmo Saviauk Kaur Erik Kais
Nationalität
Estonia
Punkte
40
25
Team
Jay Rack De La Noche Alexander Jhon Iraya
Nationalität
Philippines
Punkte
26
Team
Andres Felipe Castillo Zambrano Wilder Mosquera Caicedo
Nationalität
Colombia
Punkte
27
Team
Gabriel Gutiérrez Méndez Álvaro Viera Iglesias
Nationalität
Spain
Punkte
118
28
Team
Maximilian Just Momme Lorenz
Nationalität
Germany
Punkte
180
29
Team
Marat Islamov Egor Zharovin
Nationalität
Russia
Punkte
60
30
Team
Vilsomar Brito Bernardo Junior Pedro Augusto Sousa De Oliveira
Nationalität
Brazil
Punkte
31
Team
Joshua Howat Soloman Bushby
Nationalität
Australia
Punkte
15
32
Team
Martin Licht Cameron Chadwick
Nationalität
Canada
Punkte

Setzliste - Qualifikation

1
Team
Vaclav Kurka Krystof Jan Oliva
Nationalität
Czech Republic
Punkte
20
2
Team
Vilsomar Brito Bernardo Junior Pedro Augusto Sousa De Oliveira
Nationalität
Brazil
Punkte
3
Team
Anucha Promdee Nopphawit Puttharong
Nationalität
Thailand
Punkte
4
Team
Samu Pulkkinen Samuel Vainio
Nationalität
Finland
Punkte
5
Team
Joshua Howat Soloman Bushby
Nationalität
Australia
Punkte
15
6
Team
Marat Islamov Egor Zharovin
Nationalität
Russia
Punkte
60
7
Team
Thomas Hurst Gage Basey
Nationalität
United States
Punkte
8
Team
Martin Licht Cameron Chadwick
Nationalität
Canada
Punkte