Nijmegen
Qualifikation
16.09.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
2 Round 1 Laenen / Van LangendonckBEL2:0
21:
11
21:
14
11:30 Uhr / Court 2
7 Round 1 Reka / DearingCAN2:0
21:
8
21:
14
12:30 Uhr / Court 2
10 Round 2 Knobloch / KittelCZE2:1
15:
21
21:
15
15:
9
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
11 Round 2 MacNeil / HoeyCAN2:1
21:
18
18:
21
15:
7
15:30 Uhr / Court 2
9 Round 2 Loiseau / AltwiesFRA2:0
21:
19
21:
19
15:30 Uhr / Court 1
12 Round 2 Reka / DearingCAN0:2
19:
21
19:
21
Hauptfeld
17.09.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 2
2Appelgren / HerrmannSWE1:2
22:
20
14:
21
9:
15
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
9Boermans / van der LooNED1:2
21:
12
14:
21
14:
16
18.09.2021
13:10 Uhr / Court 1
17 Round of 12 Boermans / van der LooNED2:0
25:
23
21:
12
13:10 Uhr / Court 2
18 Round of 12 Capogrosso T. / AmievaARG0:2
19:
21
21:
23
14:00 Uhr / Court 2
19 Round of 12 MacNeil / HoeyCAN2:0
21:
15
21:
15
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
20 Round of 12 Brinck / HoumannDEN0:2
11:
21
18:
21
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Dzavoronok / SedlakCZE0:2
16:
21
17:
21
17:00 Uhr / Court 2
22 Quarterfinals Sepka / SemeradCZE1:2
17:
21
22:
20
11:
15
18:00 Uhr / Court 2
23 Quarterfinals Evans / FieldUSA2:0
21:
14
21:
13
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
24 Quarterfinals Canet / RotarFRA1:2
21:
14
15:
21
8:
15
19.09.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
25 Semifinals Boermans / van der LooNED2:0
21:
18
21:
16
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
26 Semifinals Evans / FieldUSA2:0
21:
16
21:
14
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
27 Final 3rd Place Schnetzer / HörlAUT1:2
18:
21
21:
19
11:
15
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
28 Final 1st Place Boermans / van der LooNED0:2
17:
21
15:
21
Pools
Pool A
1
Team
Bello, Jo. / Bello, Ja.
Nationalität
ENG
England
Punkte
4
Bälle
105:94
Quotient
1.117
2
Team
Boermans / van der Loo
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
3
Bälle
91:79
Quotient
1.152
3
Team
Knobloch / Kittel
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
3
Bälle
72:77
Quotient
0.935
4
Team
Appelgren / Herrmann
Nationalität
SWE
Sweden
Punkte
2
Bälle
80:98
Quotient
0.816
Pool B
1
Team
Dzavoronok / Sedlak
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
4
Bälle
99:79
Quotient
1.253
2
Team
MacNeil / Hoey
Nationalität
CAN
Canada
Punkte
3
Bälle
71:78
Quotient
0.91
3
Team
Sepka / Semerad
Nationalität
CZE
Czech Republic
Punkte
3
Bälle
93:84
Quotient
1.107
4
Team
de Groot / Groenewold
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2
Bälle
63:85
Quotient
0.741
Pool C
1
Team
Evans / Field
Nationalität
USA
United States
Punkte
4
Bälle
84:54
Quotient
1.556
2
Team
Capogrosso T. / Amieva
Nationalität
ARG
Argentina
Punkte
3
Bälle
67:78
Quotient
0.859
3
Team
Canet / Rotar
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
3
Bälle
72:78
Quotient
0.923
4
Team
Boehlé / van Werkhoven
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2
Bälle
72:85
Quotient
0.847
Pool D
1
Team
Schnetzer / Hörl
Nationalität
AUT
Austria
Punkte
4
Bälle
101:81
Quotient
1.247
2
Team
Brinck / Houmann
Nationalität
DEN
Denmark
Punkte
3
Bälle
80:78
Quotient
1.026
3
Team
Loiseau / Altwies
Nationalität
FRA
France
Punkte
3
Bälle
87:87
Quotient
1
4
Team
Luini / Sengers
Nationalität
NED
Netherlands
Punkte
2
Bälle
64:86
Quotient
0.744