Ergebnisse Frauen

World Tour Finals - Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy

Hauptfeld

06.10.2021
09:30 Uhr / Court 1
17 Pool A Betschart / Hüberli
2:1 16: 21 , 26: 24 , 15: 12
Borger / Sude
10:30 Uhr / Court 1
18 Pool A Makroguzova / Kholomina
2:1 22: 24 , 21: 19 , 15: 10
April / Alix
13:30 Uhr / Court 1
19 Pool B Pavan / Melissa
2:0 21: 17 , 25: 23
Keizer / Meppelink
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
20 Pool B Sponcil / Claes
2:1 19: 21 , 21: 14 , 15: 11
Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
17:30 Uhr / Court 1
13 Pool A Menegatti / Gottardi
0:2 16: 21 , 14: 21
Betschart / Hüberli
18:30 Uhr / Court 1
14 Pool A April / Alix
1:2 20: 22 , 21: 13 , 8: 15
Borger / Sude
22:30 Uhr / Court 1
15 Pool B Agatha / Duda
0:2 18: 21 , 20: 22
Pavan / Melissa
07.10.2021
09:30 Uhr / Court 1
16 Pool B Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 14
Keizer / Meppelink
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
2 Pool A Menegatti / Gottardi
0:2 17: 21 , 20: 22
April / Alix
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
1 Pool A Makroguzova / Kholomina
2:0 23: 21 , 21: 14
Borger / Sude
15:30 Uhr / Court 1
3 Pool B Sponcil / Claes
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 16
Keizer / Meppelink
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
4 Pool B Agatha / Duda
2:1 21: 18 , 23: 25 , 15: 11
Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
19:30 Uhr / Court 1
10 Pool A Menegatti / Gottardi
0:2 19: 21 , 15: 21
Makroguzova / Kholomina
20:30 Uhr / Court 1
9 Pool A April / Alix
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 17
Betschart / Hüberli
08.10.2021
11:00 Uhr / Court 1
12 Pool B Agatha / Duda
2:1 21: 23 , 21: 16 , 15: 13
Sponcil / Claes
12:00 Uhr / Court 1
11 Pool B Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
0:2 15: 21 , 11: 21
Pavan / Melissa
15:00 Uhr / Court 1
5 Pool A Makroguzova / Kholomina
2:0 21: 17 , 27: 25
Betschart / Hüberli
16:00 Uhr / Court 1
6 Pool A Menegatti / Gottardi
0:2 18: 21 , 14: 21
Borger / Sude
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
7 Pool B Agatha / Duda
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 16
Keizer / Meppelink
20:00 Uhr / Court 1
8 Pool B Sponcil / Claes
1:2 21: 13 , 14: 21 , 11: 15
Pavan / Melissa
09.10.2021
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
22 Quarterfinals April / Alix
2:1 18: 21 , 21: 13 , 15: 8
Sponcil / Claes
15:30 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Borger / Sude
2:1 21: 16 , 24: 26 , 15: 11
Agatha / Duda
19:30 Uhr / Court 1
24 Semifinals April / Alix
0:2 15: 21 , 12: 21
Pavan / Melissa
20:30 Uhr / Court 1
23 Semifinals Makroguzova / Kholomina
1:2 13: 21 , 22: 20 , 11: 15
Borger / Sude
10.10.2021
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
25 Final 3rd Place Makroguzova / Kholomina
0:2 8: 21 , 17: 21
April / Alix
20:30 Uhr / Court 1
26 Final 1st Place Borger / Sude
2:0 21: 13 , 23: 21
Pavan / Melissa

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Makroguzova / Kholomina
Punkte
8
Bälle
192:164
Quotient
1.171
2
Team
April / Alix
Punkte
6
Bälle
187:180
Quotient
1.039
3
Team
Borger / Sude
Punkte
6
Bälle
184:182
Quotient
1.011
4
Team
Betschart / Hüberli
Punkte
6
Bälle
176:177
Quotient
0.994
5
Team
Menegatti / Gottardi
Punkte
4
Bälle
133:169
Quotient
0.787
Pool B
1
Team
Pavan / Melissa
Punkte
8
Bälle
180:150
Quotient
1.2
2
Team
Agatha / Duda
Punkte
7
Bälle
196:184
Quotient
1.065
3
Team
Sponcil / Claes
Punkte
6
Bälle
195:184
Quotient
1.06
4
Team
Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
Punkte
5
Bälle
168:189
Quotient
0.889
5
Team
Keizer / Meppelink
Punkte
4
Bälle
140:172
Quotient
0.814