Ergebnisse Männer

World Tour Finals - Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy

Hauptfeld

06.10.2021
11:30 Uhr / Court 1
17 Pool A Perusic / Schweiner
2:1 27: 25 , 27: 29 , 15: 10
Varenhorst / van de Velde
12:30 Uhr / Court 1
18 Pool A Crabb / Gibb
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 16
Plavins / Tocs
15:30 Uhr / Court 1
19 Pool B Brouwer / Meeuwsen
1:2 21: 17 , 17: 21 , 11: 15
Semenov / Leshukov
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
20 Pool B Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 10
Carambula / Rossi
19:30 Uhr / Court 1
6 Pool A Nicolai / Lupo
1:2 21: 10 , 14: 21 , 15: 17
Varenhorst / van de Velde
20:30 Uhr / Court 1
5 Pool A Crabb / Gibb
0:2 12: 21 , 16: 21
Perusic / Schweiner
21:30 Uhr / Court 1
7 Pool B Cherif / Ahmed
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 8
Semenov / Leshukov
07.10.2021
10:30 Uhr / Court 1
8 Pool B Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
1:2 19: 21 , 25: 23 , 22: 24
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
13:30 Uhr / Court 1
1 Pool A Crabb / Gibb
0:2 24: 26 , 10: 21
Varenhorst / van de Velde
14:30 Uhr / Court 1
2 Pool A Nicolai / Lupo
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 18
Plavins / Tocs
17:30 Uhr / Court 1
3 Pool B Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 14
Semenov / Leshukov
18:30 Uhr / Court 1
4 Pool B Cherif / Ahmed
2:1 16: 21 , 23: 21 , 15: 10
Carambula / Rossi
21:30 Uhr / Court 1
10 Pool A Nicolai / Lupo
2:1 21: 11 , 19: 21 , 15: 13
Crabb / Gibb
22:30 Uhr / Court 1
9 Pool A Plavins / Tocs
0:2 13: 21 , 17: 21
Perusic / Schweiner
08.10.2021
13:00 Uhr / Court 1
16 Pool B Carambula / Rossi
2:0 0: 0 , 0: 0
Semenov / Leshukov
14:00 Uhr / Court 1
15 Pool B Cherif / Ahmed
0:2 16: 21 , 18: 21
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
17:00 Uhr / Court 1
14 Pool A Plavins / Tocs
0:2 16: 21 , 14: 21
Varenhorst / van de Velde
18:00 Uhr / Court 1
13 Pool A Nicolai / Lupo
0:2 16: 21 , 19: 21
Perusic / Schweiner
21:00 Uhr / Court 1
11 Pool B Carambula / Rossi
0:2 18: 21 , 21: 23
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
22:00 Uhr / Court 1
12 Pool B Cherif / Ahmed
1:2 17: 21 , 21: 17 , 14: 16
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
09.10.2021
16:30 Uhr / Court 1
21 Quarterfinals Nicolai / Lupo
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 17
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
17:30 Uhr / Court 1
22 Quarterfinals Varenhorst / van de Velde
2:1 21: 19 , 15: 21 , 16: 14
Cherif / Ahmed
21:30 Uhr / Court 1
23 Semifinals Perusic / Schweiner
2:1 17: 21 , 21: 19 , 15: 10
Nicolai / Lupo
22:30 Uhr / Court 1
24 Semifinals Varenhorst / van de Velde
1:2 21: 16 , 18: 21 , 13: 15
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
10.10.2021
19:00 Uhr / Court 1
25 Final 3rd Place Nicolai / Lupo
0:2 21: 23 , 17: 21
Varenhorst / van de Velde
22:00 Uhr / Court 1
26 Final 1st Place Perusic / Schweiner
0:2 20: 22 , 21: 23
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Perusic / Schweiner
Punkte
8
Bälle
195:157
Quotient
1.242
2
Team
Varenhorst / van de Velde
Punkte
7
Bälle
201:183
Quotient
1.098
3
Team
Nicolai / Lupo
Punkte
6
Bälle
182:169
Quotient
1.077
4
Team
Crabb / Gibb
Punkte
5
Bälle
149:179
Quotient
0.832
5
Team
Plavins / Tocs
Punkte
4
Bälle
129:168
Quotient
0.768
Pool B
1
Team
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
Punkte
7
Bälle
204:179
Quotient
1.14
2
Team
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
Punkte
7
Bälle
203:192
Quotient
1.057
3
Team
Cherif / Ahmed
Punkte
6
Bälle
182:170
Quotient
1.071
4
Team
Carambula / Rossi
Punkte
5
Bälle
120:140
Quotient
0.857
5
Team
Semenov / Leshukov
Punkte
5
Bälle
105:175
Quotient
0.6