Tokyo Olympic Games - Women's Tournament

Hauptfeld

24.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
6 Pool F Ishii / Murakami
2:0 0: 0 , 0: 0
Hermannova / Slukova
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
3 Pool C Agatha / Duda
2:0 21: 19 , 21: 11
Gallay / Pereyra
05:00 Uhr / Court CC
1 Pool A Pavan / Melissa
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 14
Stam / Schoon
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
12 Pool F Hüberli / Betschart
2:1 23: 25 , 22: 20 , 16: 14
Ludwig / Kozuch
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
7 Pool A Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
2:1 21: 8 , 21: 23 , 15: 6
Sude / Borger
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
9 Pool C Bansley / Brandie
1:2 21: 18 , 15: 21 , 11: 15
Wang / X. Y. Xia
25.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
2 Pool B April / Alix
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 19
Xue / Wang X. X.
05:00 Uhr / Court CC
5 Pool E Artacho Del Solar / Clancy
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 14
Lidy / Leila
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
11 Pool E Makroguzova / Kholomina
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 15
Menegatti / Orsi Toth
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
8 Pool B Keizer / Meppelink
1:2 21: 19 , 18: 21 , 14: 16
Liliana / Elsa
26.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
10 Pool D Claes / Sponcil
2:1 21: 13 , 16: 21 , 15: 11
Graudina / Kravcenoka
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
4 Pool D Ana Patrícia / Rebecca
2:0 21: 15 , 21: 9
Makokha / Khadambi
05:00 Uhr / Court CC
13 Pool A Pavan / Melissa
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 14
Sude / Borger
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
24 Pool F Hüberli / Betschart
2:0 0: 0 , 0: 0
Hermannova / Slukova
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
18 Pool F Ishii / Murakami
0:2 17: 21 , 20: 22
Ludwig / Kozuch
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
19 Pool A Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 18
Stam / Schoon
27.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
14 Pool B April / Alix
2:0 21: 13 , 21: 16
Liliana / Elsa
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
21 Pool C Bansley / Brandie
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 12
Gallay / Pereyra
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
20 Pool B Keizer / Meppelink
1:2 21: 19 , 29: 31 , 13: 15
Xue / Wang X. X.
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
15 Pool C Agatha / Duda
0:2 18: 21 , 14: 21
Wang / X. Y. Xia
28.07.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
36 Pool F Ishii / Murakami
1:2 21: 14 , 19: 21 , 12: 15
Hüberli / Betschart
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
16 Pool D Ana Patrícia / Rebecca
1:2 15: 21 , 21: 12 , 12: 15
Graudina / Kravcenoka
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
30 Pool F Ludwig / Kozuch
2:0 0: 0 , 0: 0
Hermannova / Slukova
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
23 Pool E Makroguzova / Kholomina
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 11
Lidy / Leila
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
17 Pool E Artacho Del Solar / Clancy
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 19
Menegatti / Orsi Toth
29.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
22 Pool D Claes / Sponcil
2:0 21: 8 , 21: 6
Makokha / Khadambi
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
31 Pool A Pavan / Melissa
2:0 21: 13 , 24: 22
Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
25 Pool A Sude / Borger
0:2 22: 24 , 16: 21
Stam / Schoon
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
27 Pool C Wang / X. Y. Xia
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 13
Gallay / Pereyra
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
33 Pool C Agatha / Duda
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 18
Bansley / Brandie
30.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
32 Pool B April / Alix
2:1 20: 22 , 21: 17 , 15: 5
Keizer / Meppelink
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
35 Pool E Artacho Del Solar / Clancy
1:2 8: 21 , 21: 15 , 12: 15
Makroguzova / Kholomina
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
26 Pool B Liliana / Elsa
0:2 13: 21 , 10: 21
Xue / Wang X. X.
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
29 Pool E Menegatti / Orsi Toth
0:2 16: 21 , 16: 21
Lidy / Leila
31.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
34 Pool D Ana Patrícia / Rebecca
1:2 21: 17 , 19: 21 , 11: 15
Claes / Sponcil
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
28 Pool D Graudina / Kravcenoka
2:0 21: 6 , 21: 14
Makokha / Khadambi
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
37 Lucky losers Ishii / Murakami
0:2 15: 21 , 10: 21
Liliana / Elsa
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
38 Lucky losers Stam / Schoon
0:2 17: 21 , 17: 21
Lidy / Leila
01.08.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
42 Round of 16 Bansley / Brandie
2:1 22: 24 , 21: 18 , 15: 13
Claes / Sponcil
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
43 Round of 16 Wang / X. Y. Xia
0:2 14: 21 , 21: 23
Ana Patrícia / Rebecca
07:00 Uhr / Court CC
41 Round of 16 Makroguzova / Kholomina
1:2 21: 16 , 17: 21 , 13: 15
Graudina / Kravcenoka
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
45 Round of 16 Ludwig / Kozuch
2:1 21: 19 , 19: 21 , 16: 14
Agatha / Duda
11:00 Uhr / Court CC
44 Round of 16 Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
2:1 21: 12 , 19: 21 , 23: 21
Hüberli / Betschart
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
40 Round of 16 Artacho Del Solar / Clancy
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 13
Xue / Wang X. X.
02.08.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
46 Round of 16 Lidy / Leila
0:2 17: 21 , 15: 21
April / Alix
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
39 Round of 16 Pavan / Melissa
2:0 21: 13 , 21: 13
Liliana / Elsa
03.08.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
50 Quarterfinals Ludwig / Kozuch
0:0
April / Alix
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
49 Quarterfinals Ana Patrícia / Rebecca
0:0
Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
48 Quarterfinals Graudina / Kravcenoka
0:0
Bansley / Brandie
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
47 Quarterfinals Pavan / Melissa
0:0
Artacho Del Solar / Clancy
05.08.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
52 Semifinals
0:0
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
51 Semifinals
0:0
06.08.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
53 Final 3rd Place
0:0
04:30 Uhr / Court CC
54 Final 1st Place
0:0

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Pavan / Melissa
Punkte
6
Bälle
129:96
Quotient
1.344
2
Team
Vergé-Dépré, A. / Heidrich
Punkte
5
Bälle
135:120
Quotient
1.125
3
Team
Stam / Schoon
Punkte
4
Bälle
113:123
Quotient
0.919
4
Team
Sude / Borger
Punkte
3
Bälle
106:144
Quotient
0.736
Pool B
1
Team
April / Alix
Punkte
6
Bälle
140:109
Quotient
1.284
2
Team
Xue / Wang X. X.
Punkte
5
Bälle
143:128
Quotient
1.117
3
Team
Liliana / Elsa
Punkte
4
Bälle
108:137
Quotient
0.788
4
Team
Keizer / Meppelink
Punkte
3
Bälle
160:177
Quotient
0.904
Pool C
1
Team
Wang / X. Y. Xia
Punkte
6
Bälle
138:106
Quotient
1.302
2
Team
Agatha / Duda
Punkte
5
Bälle
116:108
Quotient
1.074
3
Team
Bansley / Brandie
Punkte
4
Bälle
126:128
Quotient
0.984
4
Team
Gallay / Pereyra
Punkte
3
Bälle
89:127
Quotient
0.701
Pool D
1
Team
Claes / Sponcil
Punkte
6
Bälle
147:110
Quotient
1.336
2
Team
Graudina / Kravcenoka
Punkte
5
Bälle
135:120
Quotient
1.125
3
Team
Ana Patrícia / Rebecca
Punkte
4
Bälle
141:125
Quotient
1.128
4
Team
Makokha / Khadambi
Punkte
3
Bälle
58:126
Quotient
0.46
Pool E
1
Team
Makroguzova / Kholomina
Punkte
6
Bälle
135:101
Quotient
1.337
2
Team
Artacho Del Solar / Clancy
Punkte
5
Bälle
126:119
Quotient
1.059
3
Team
Lidy / Leila
Punkte
4
Bälle
98:116
Quotient
0.845
4
Team
Menegatti / Orsi Toth
Punkte
3
Bälle
104:127
Quotient
0.819
Pool F
1
Team
Hüberli / Betschart
Punkte
6
Bälle
111:111
Quotient
1
2
Team
Ludwig / Kozuch
Punkte
5
Bälle
102:98
Quotient
1.041
3
Team
Ishii / Murakami
Punkte
4
Bälle
89:93
Quotient
0.957
4
Team
Hermannova / Slukova
Punkte
3
Bälle
0:126
Quotient
0