Tokyo Olympic Games - Men's Tournament

Hauptfeld

24.07.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
4 Pool D Alison / Álvaro Filho
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 17
Azaad / Capogrosso
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
7 Pool A Leshukov / Semenov
2:0 21: 19 , 22: 20
Herrera / Gavira
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
10 Pool D Brouwer / Meeuwsen
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 18
Lucena / Dalhausser
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
1 Pool A Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
2:1 21: 18 , 18: 21 , 15: 13
McHugh / Schumann
25.07.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
6 Pool F Gottsu / Shiratori
0:2 15: 21 , 14: 21
Kantor / Losiak
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
11 Pool E Evandro / Bruno Schmidt
2:1 21: 15 , 16: 21 , 15: 12
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
5 Pool E Bryl / Fijalek
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 11
Abicha / Elgraoui
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
3 Pool C Cherif / Ahmed
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 16
Heidrich / Gerson
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
12 Pool F Thole J. / Wickler
1:2 21: 19 , 19: 21 , 13: 15
Nicolai / Lupo
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
9 Pool C Gibb / Bourne
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 19
Carambula / Rossi
26.07.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
2 Pool B Krasilnikov / Stoyanovskiy
2:1 24: 26 , 21: 15 , 18: 16
Gaxiola / Rubio
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
19 Pool A Leshukov / Semenov
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 16
McHugh / Schumann
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
8 Pool B Perusic / Schweiner
0:2 0: 0 , 0: 0
Plavins / Tocs
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
13 Pool A Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
2:0 21: 17 , 24: 22
Herrera / Gavira
27.07.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
18 Pool F Gottsu / Shiratori
0:2 19: 21 , 16: 21
Nicolai / Lupo
05:00 Uhr / Court CC
16 Pool D Alison / Álvaro Filho
1:2 22: 24 , 21: 19 , 13: 15
Lucena / Dalhausser
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
23 Pool E Evandro / Bruno Schmidt
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 16
Abicha / Elgraoui
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
17 Pool E Bryl / Fijalek
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 18
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
24 Pool F Thole J. / Wickler
2:0 22: 20 , 21: 16
Kantor / Losiak
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
22 Pool D Brouwer / Meeuwsen
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 14
Azaad / Capogrosso
28.07.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
21 Pool C Gibb / Bourne
2:0 21: 19 , 23: 21
Heidrich / Gerson
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
25 Pool A Herrera / Gavira
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 16
McHugh / Schumann
13:00 Uhr / Court CC
15 Pool C Cherif / Ahmed
2:0 24: 22 , 21: 13
Carambula / Rossi
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
31 Pool A Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
0:2 19: 21 , 19: 21
Leshukov / Semenov
29.07.2021
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
28 Pool D Lucena / Dalhausser
2:1 21: 19 , 18: 21 , 15: 6
Azaad / Capogrosso
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
20 Pool B Perusic / Schweiner
2:1 17: 21 , 21: 16 , 16: 14
Gaxiola / Rubio
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
14 Pool B Krasilnikov / Stoyanovskiy
1:2 21: 13 , 19: 21 , 11: 15
Plavins / Tocs
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
34 Pool D Alison / Álvaro Filho
2:0 21: 14 , 24: 22
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
30.07.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
27 Pool C Carambula / Rossi
1:2 14: 21 , 26: 24 , 13: 15
Heidrich / Gerson
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
29 Pool E Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
2:0 21: 14 , 21: 12
Abicha / Elgraoui
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
30 Pool F Nicolai / Lupo
2:1 21: 19 , 17: 21 , 15: 10
Kantor / Losiak
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
35 Pool E Bryl / Fijalek
1:2 21: 19 , 14: 21 , 15: 17
Evandro / Bruno Schmidt
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
33 Pool C Cherif / Ahmed
2:0 21: 18 , 21: 17
Gibb / Bourne
31.07.2021
04:00 Uhr / Court CC
36 Pool F Gottsu / Shiratori
0:2 16: 21 , 11: 21
Thole J. / Wickler
08:00 Uhr / Court CC
26 Pool B Plavins / Tocs
0:2 18: 21 , 16: 21
Gaxiola / Rubio
09:00 Uhr / Court CC
32 Pool B Krasilnikov / Stoyanovskiy
2:1 19: 21 , 21: 13 , 15: 8
Perusic / Schweiner
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
38 Lucky losers Kantor / Losiak
1:2 29: 31 , 21: 19 , 7: 15
Herrera / Gavira
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
37 Lucky losers Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 18
Heidrich / Gerson
01.08.2021
06:00 Uhr / Court CC
43 Round of 16 Cherif / Ahmed
2:1 14: 21 , 21: 19 , 15: 11
Lucena / Dalhausser
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
40 Round of 16 Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
2:0 21: 17 , 21: 19
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
02.08.2021
06:00 Uhr / Court CC
41 Round of 16 Evandro / Bruno Schmidt
0:2 19: 21 , 18: 21
Plavins / Tocs
07:00 Uhr / Court CC
39 Round of 16 Leshukov / Semenov
2:0 21: 16 , 21: 16
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
10:00 Uhr / Court CC
44 Round of 16 Bryl / Fijalek
0:1 20: 22 , 5: 8
Nicolai / Lupo
11:00 Uhr / Court CC
46 Round of 16 Herrera / Gavira
0:0
Krasilnikov / Stoyanovskiy
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
42 Round of 16 Gaxiola / Rubio
0:0
Alison / Álvaro Filho
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
45 Round of 16 Gibb / Bourne
0:0
Thole J. / Wickler
04.08.2021
02:00 Uhr / Court CC
47 Quarterfinals
0:0
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
48 Quarterfinals
0:0
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
49 Quarterfinals
0:0
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
50 Quarterfinals
0:0
05.08.2021
14:00 Uhr / Court CC
51 Semifinals
0:0
15:00 Uhr / Court CC
52 Semifinals
0:0
07.08.2021
03:00 Uhr / Court CC
53 Final 3rd Place
0:0
04:30 Uhr / Court CC
54 Final 1st Place
0:0

Pools

Pool A
1
Team
Leshukov / Semenov
Punkte
6
Bälle
127:107
Quotient
1.187
2
Team
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
Punkte
5
Bälle
137:133
Quotient
1.03
3
Team
Herrera / Gavira
Punkte
4
Bälle
120:120
Quotient
1
4
Team
McHugh / Schumann
Punkte
3
Bälle
114:138
Quotient
0.826
Pool B
1
Team
Krasilnikov / Stoyanovskiy
Punkte
5
Bälle
169:148
Quotient
1.142
2
Team
Plavins / Tocs
Punkte
5
Bälle
83:93
Quotient
0.892
3
Team
Gaxiola / Rubio
Punkte
4
Bälle
150:151
Quotient
0.993
4
Team
Perusic / Schweiner
Punkte
4
Bälle
96:148
Quotient
0.649
Pool C
1
Team
Cherif / Ahmed
Punkte
6
Bälle
129:103
Quotient
1.252
2
Team
Gibb / Bourne
Punkte
5
Bälle
121:119
Quotient
1.017
3
Team
Heidrich / Gerson
Punkte
4
Bälle
133:139
Quotient
0.957
4
Team
Carambula / Rossi
Punkte
3
Bälle
125:147
Quotient
0.85
Pool D
1
Team
Alison / Álvaro Filho
Punkte
5
Bälle
143:127
Quotient
1.126
2
Team
Brouwer / Meeuwsen
Punkte
5
Bälle
120:108
Quotient
1.111
3
Team
Lucena / Dalhausser
Punkte
5
Bälle
147:144
Quotient
1.021
4
Team
Azaad / Capogrosso
Punkte
3
Bälle
107:138
Quotient
0.775
Pool E
1
Team
Evandro / Bruno Schmidt
Punkte
6
Bälle
151:128
Quotient
1.18
2
Team
Bryl / Fijalek
Punkte
5
Bälle
134:120
Quotient
1.117
3
Team
Grimalt M. / Grimalt E.
Punkte
4
Bälle
125:120
Quotient
1.042
4
Team
Abicha / Elgraoui
Punkte
3
Bälle
84:126
Quotient
0.667
Pool F
1
Team
Nicolai / Lupo
Punkte
6
Bälle
150:138
Quotient
1.087
2
Team
Thole J. / Wickler
Punkte
5
Bälle
138:118
Quotient
1.169
3
Team
Kantor / Losiak
Punkte
4
Bälle
128:125
Quotient
1.024
4
Team
Gottsu / Shiratori
Punkte
3
Bälle
91:126
Quotient
0.722